Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Wilcox
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lee Ward
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Andy Huang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan Hu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jassen Yep
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tony Moore
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
PATRICK Xu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Max Gilsenan
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Corban McIntosh
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 9 | – | ||
10 |
James Tang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Adrian Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Lucas Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Raymond Thai
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Marcus Fredrich
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
SAM Ayers
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Michael Muljadi
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Kyle Samson
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | – | – | ||
19 |
Alec Kong
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Michael Brannan
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | – | ||
21 |
Iona Pascual
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Yen
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Carl Grini
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
25 |
owen Dy
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
William Todebush
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
27 |
Clifford Yao
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Niklas Weigelt
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Richard Chang
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | – | -2.7% | ||
30 |
Brandon Hong
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | – | ||
31 |
Harry Flanders
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Jaewoo Kim
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Bryce Miner
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | – | ||
34 |
Breet Kolb
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Arman Saghafi
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Jake Reuter
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
37 |
Kailer Tom
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | – | +6.2% | PB | |
38 |
Aidan Vollmar
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Caden Liang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – | – | ||
40 |
Winston Fong
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Joey Maffei
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Jalen Evans
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Dylan Dalal
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Jayson Shinn
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Kyle Wong
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Alex Oh
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
47 |
David Tay
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Sebastian Balica
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Michael LU
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
50 |
Will Stuart
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | – | – | PB | |
51 |
ROBBY Searles
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
52 |
Jericho Kai-Keoni Putong
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Kylar Flynn
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Eddie Schultz
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Andrew Wong
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | – | +2.1% | SB | |
56 |
Nico Salvemini
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
57 |
Alec Sasano
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | – | ||
58 |
SAM Lee
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Marcus Belingheri
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
60 |
Isaac Lopez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Nathan Jellison
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | – | – | ||
62 |
Alec Baker
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | ||
63 |
John Paneno
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
Sebastopol Sea Serpents | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Max DeSomma
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
65 |
Evan Tran
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Ryan Ly
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Joseph Bottini
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | – | – | ||
68 |
Christian Markey
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Raymond Lee
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | – | ||
70 |
ZACK Chau
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
71 |
Shaun Bhide
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Carson Niemeyer
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | – | – | ||
73 |
Patrick Ramos
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | – | ||
74 |
Shaylan Dias
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | – | ||
75 |
Brandon Mayekawa
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Peter Christie
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – | ||
77 |
Ryan Gates
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Tom Jansen
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Raymond Kang
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
80 |
Adrian Brelay
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Noah Erikson
Seals Aquatics
|
Seals Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Trevor Bluth
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
83 |
Andrew Lopez
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | – | – | PB | |
84 |
George Flanders
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Camron Sharifi
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
86 |
Darrian Chin
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | – | – | ||
87 |
JUSTIN Chang
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | – | PB | |
88 |
Nick Cisco
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
89 |
A.J. Fong
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
90 |
Nathan Tong
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | – | -0.6% | ||
91 |
Justin Nguyen
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Siddhant Sharma
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Ry Hernandez
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | PB | |
94 |
Cole Griscavage
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
95 |
Max Falk-Johnson
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Nathan Tong
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | – | – | PB | |
97 |
Dexter Watenpaugh
Seals Aquatics
|
Seals Aquatics | – | – | ||
98 |
Christopher Guidi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
99 |
Romir Chandra
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
100 |
Alex Polakis
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
101 |
Dorian Pandza
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
102 |
Derek Halas
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
103 |
Jacob Vaillancourt
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | – | ||
104 |
Samuel Arnold
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
105 |
Eamon Helding
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
106 |
Tanay Pathare
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
107 |
Kyle Tseng
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
108 |
Mac Follmer
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
109 |
James Woolery
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | – | – | PB | |
110 |
Caleb Nashner
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | – | PB | |
111 |
Daniel Martinez
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | – | ||
112 |
Jake Todd
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
113 |
Bryan Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | – | PB | |
114 |
Shilvaan Patel
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | – | PB | |
115 |
Thor Mortensen
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | – | ||
116 |
Miguel Bernas
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – | – | PB | |
117 |
Max Marley
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
118 |
Ethan Tran
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | – | – | PB | |
119 |
Sean Padillo
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
120 |
Matthew Neufeld
AC Swim Club
|
AC Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
121 |
Joshua AU
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
122 |
Keoni Cisco
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
123 |
Ethan Wahanik
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | – | – | PB | |
124 |
Nicos Bournakel
San Domenico Swimming
|
San Domenico Swimming | – | – | PB | |
125 |
George Campbell
San Domenico Swimming
|
San Domenico Swimming | – | – | PB | |
126 |
Brett Brewer
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
– |
Mason Loyet
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Gallagher
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | – |