Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jassen Yep
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
PATRICK Xu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matt Wilcox
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
James Tang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Corban McIntosh
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ivan Kurakin
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adrian Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Lucas Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Sternberg
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Carl Grini
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Seaver Dahlgren
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Muljadi
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 3 | – | ||
13 |
Richard Chang
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 3 | +7.0% | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Stewart
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Raymond Thai
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | – | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Gabriel Giacoppo
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
owen Dy
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Sanjay Shrikanth
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Max Sternberg
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Christoph Horky
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
CALLAHAN Growney
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Jayson Shinn
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | – | – | PB | |
25 |
William Todebush
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
26 |
Dylan Dalal
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Lewczyk
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Devin Masongsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Joshua Lim
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Evan Tran
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Kyle Wong
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Ly
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Alec Sasano
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
David Gallagher
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | – | ||
35 |
Max DeSomma
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
36 |
Joseph Bottini
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | – | – | ||
37 |
Victor Pilgaard
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Justin Wong
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | – | – | PB | |
39 |
ZACK Chau
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Caden Liang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – | – | ||
41 |
Luca PG Gissendaner
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Arel Shoua
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
43 |
Siddhant Sharma
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Nicky Glenn
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Robbie Daugherty
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – | PB | |
46 |
A.J. Fong
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Darrian Chin
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | – | – | ||
47 |
Shaun Bhide
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Ryan Gates
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | – | ||
50 |
Brandon Mayekawa
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Kylar Flynn
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
52 |
Marcus Belingheri
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
53 |
Camron Sharifi
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
54 |
Trevor Bluth
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
55 |
Jericho Kai-Keoni Putong
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | – | – | ||
56 |
Finn Aune
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
57 |
Nathan Tong
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Gavin Green
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Thor Mortensen
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Kyle Tseng
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Sean Isomatsu
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | – | – | ||
62 |
Daniel Martinez
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | – | ||
63 |
Dexter Watenpaugh
Seals Aquatics
|
Seals Aquatics | – | – | ||
64 |
Sean Padillo
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
65 |
Ethan Wahanik
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | – | – | ||
66 |
Ethan Tran
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | – | – | ||
67 |
Nicos Bournakel
San Domenico Swimming
|
San Domenico Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Jake Rafac
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | NS | – | – |