1
|
Alexei SANCOV
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Andy Huang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Ethan Hu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
PATRICK Xu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Iona Pascual
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Carl Grini
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Jassen Yep
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
James Tang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Richard Zhang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Matt Lanzara
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Gennady Sytnik
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Nathan Luis
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Tony Moore
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Harry Flanders
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Lucas Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Marcus Fredrich
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Matt Wilcox
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Jonathan Tan
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Tianyi Zhang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Adrian Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Devin Masongsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Jaewoo Kim
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
William Zong
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Arman Saghafi
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Zach McIntyre
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Cristian Twyman
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Max Gilsenan
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Michael LU
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Alec Baker
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Joey Maffei
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Bryce Miner
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Corban McIntosh
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Derrick Garcia
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Michael Muljadi
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Alec Kong
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Brandon Shi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Jesse Walker
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Aidan Vollmar
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Chaitha Dasari
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Donovan Ballot
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Jake Reuter
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Winston Fong
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
SAM Ayers
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
owen Dy
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Sebastian Balica
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Nico Salvemini
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Michael Brannan
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Isaac Kim
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Ryan Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Jake Rafac
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Corben Wong
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Mark Blankley
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Aidan Wong
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Jalen Evans
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Niklas Weigelt
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Logan Wong
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Theo Wooley
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Alec Sasano
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Joseph Bottini
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
David Gallagher
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Bernave Twyman
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Ryan O'Donnell
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Omar YU
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Thomas Frietzsche
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Will Stuart
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
David Tay
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Mason Thompson
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
A.J. Fong
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
George Flanders
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
Andrew Lopez
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Camron Sharifi
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
74
|
Justin Nguyen
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
74
|
Nathan Tong
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
76
|
Evan Tran
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
77
|
William Todebush
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Jayson Shinn
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
79
|
Ryan Ly
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
80
|
Andrew Wong
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
81
|
Clifford Yao
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Nick Cisco
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
83
|
Miles Woolery
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
84
|
Shaylan Dias
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
85
|
Joshua Cooney
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
86
|
Adrian Brelay
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
86
|
Samuel Arnold
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
88
|
ROBBY Searles
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
89
|
Carson Niemeyer
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
90
|
Jayden Hernandez
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
91
|
Max DeSomma
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
92
|
Ian McIntyre
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
93
|
Jackson Masson
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
94
|
Christopher Guzik
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
95
|
Jonathan Ko
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
96
|
Sam Sokalzuk
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
97
|
Nathan Tong
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
98
|
JOSH Vaillancourt
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
99
|
Darrian Chin
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
100
|
Jake Todd
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
101
|
Damien Donado
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
102
|
Patrick Ramos
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
103
|
Isaac Lopez
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
104
|
Jericho Kai-Keoni Putong
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
105
|
John Paneno
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
106
|
Jacob Vaillancourt
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
107
|
Derek Halas
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
108
|
Alejandro Alvarado
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
109
|
Luther Fong
Seals Aquatics
|
Seals Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
110
|
Colin Scales
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
111
|
Mac Follmer
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
112
|
CHARLIE Kunz
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
113
|
Brandon Mayekawa
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
114
|
Cole Griscavage
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
115
|
Kyle Tseng
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
116
|
Shaun Bhide
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
117
|
Alex Halfon
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
118
|
Max Marley
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
119
|
James Woolery
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
120
|
Dorian Pandza
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
121
|
Keoni Cisco
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
122
|
Shilvaan Patel
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
123
|
Siddhant Sharma
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
124
|
Marc Antoine Maync
Seals Aquatics
|
Seals Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
125
|
Michael Duffy
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
126
|
Drake Jackson
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
127
|
Ryan Gates
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
128
|
Scott Swanson
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
129
|
Angie Kennedy
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
130
|
Ty Fong
Seals Aquatics
|
Seals Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
131
|
Joshua AU
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
132
|
Ethan Wahanik
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
133
|
Jeromy Chang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
134
|
Joey Molettieri
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
135
|
Yash Kaul
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
136
|
Nicos Bournakel
San Domenico Swimming
|
San Domenico Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
137
|
Ethan Tran
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Caden Liang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bryan Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Robbie Daugherty
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alex Oh
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Chris Contreras
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Romir Chandra
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Dylan Dalal
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|