Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series at Mesa

200 Back Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ryan Murphy California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:56.51
886 -0.9%
2 Jacob Pebley California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 1:58.30
847 -2.1%
3 Zach Poti unattached 2:02.35
765
4 Michael Reilman unattached 2:04.13
733
5 Nicolas Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:04.23
731 -1.3%
6 Isaac Stump unattached 2:04.26
731
7 Kevin Kalember South Lake Dolph logoSouth Lake Dolph 2:06.58
691 PB
8 Yeziel Morales Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 2:06.65
690 -2.1%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Mark Nikolaev Grand Canyon Aqu logoGrand Canyon Aqu A 2:06.49
693
10 Harrison Lierz Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:06.88
686 +0.4% SB
11 Nikolaos SOFIANIDIS Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:08.19
666 -3.0%
12 Robby Moseley unattached 2:09.77
642
13 Aaron Elhajj unattached 2:10.02
638
14 Stephen Cheng unattached 2:10.25
634
15 Youssef Said unattached 2:13.52
589
16 Daniel SOS Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:13.93
584 -5.7%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Miller Browne Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 2:09.81
641
18 Matt Lujan unattached 2:10.46
631
19 McKay Mickelson Team Rebel Aquatics logoTeam Rebel Aquatics 2:11.65
614
20 Will Rose Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 2:11.94
610 PB
21 Eran Ber Grand Canyon Aqu logoGrand Canyon Aqu 2:12.64
601
22 Holden Ellsworth Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logoGold Medal Swim Club (ID) 2:13.48
589
23 Liam Bergerson Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 2:14.69
574 +0.4% SB
24 Jordan Tiffany Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:15.03
569
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
25 Joseph Kim Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 2:15.85
559
26 Aidan Reagan Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:18.73
525 PB
27 Jakob Icimsoy Wake Aquatics logoWake Aquatics 2:20.33
507
28 Noah Lambert Grand Canyon Aqu logoGrand Canyon Aqu 2:22.65
483
29 Cameron Carney Grand Canyon Aqu logoGrand Canyon Aqu 2:27.81
434
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jacob Pebley California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 2:00.46
802 -4.0%
2 Ryan Murphy California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 2:00.79
795 -4.6%
3 Zach Poti unattached 2:03.29
748
4 Michael Reilman unattached 2:03.67
741
5 Nicolas Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:04.41
728 -1.4%
6 Yeziel Morales Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 2:04.60
725 -0.5%
7 Isaac Stump unattached 2:05.66
707
8 Kevin Kalember South Lake Dolph logoSouth Lake Dolph 2:05.75
705 PB
9 Nikolaos SOFIANIDIS Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:06.10
699 -1.4%
10 Daniel SOS Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics A 2:06.44
694 +0.2% PB
11 Harrison Lierz Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 2:06.68
690 +0.5% SB
12 Mark Nikolaev Grand Canyon Aqu logoGrand Canyon Aqu 2:06.93
686
13 Stephen Cheng unattached 2:08.09
667
14 Youssef Said unattached 2:09.52
645
15 Robby Moseley unattached 2:09.59
644
16 Aaron Elhajj unattached 2:10.05
637
17 Miller Browne Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 2:10.09
637
18 Matt Lujan unattached 2:10.85
626
19 Liam Bergerson Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 2:11.91
611 +2.4% PB
20 Eran Ber Grand Canyon Aqu logoGrand Canyon Aqu 2:12.16
607
21 Jordan Tiffany Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:12.36
605
22 Holden Ellsworth Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logoGold Medal Swim Club (ID) 2:12.56
602 PB
23 Joshua Ries Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 2:12.68
600
24 Will Rose Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 2:12.79
599 PB
25 McKay Mickelson Team Rebel Aquatics logoTeam Rebel Aquatics 2:15.20
567
26 Joseph Kim Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 2:15.58
563
27 Jakob Icimsoy Wake Aquatics logoWake Aquatics 2:18.61
526
28 Aidan Reagan Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:19.33
518 PB
29 Noah Lambert Grand Canyon Aqu logoGrand Canyon Aqu 2:22.64
483
30 Cameron Carney Grand Canyon Aqu logoGrand Canyon Aqu 2:23.43
475
Gianluca Urlando unattached NS
Terry Yang Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club NS