Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series at Mesa

  • Completed
  • Apr. 12–15, 2018
  • LCM
  • Mesa, AZ

100 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Kelsi Dahlia Cardinal Aquatics 58.09
 
1001 -1.1%
2 Louise Hansson --- (unattached) 58.62
 
847
3 Hellen Moffitt Team Elite 58.78
 
975 +0.6% SB
4 Mallory Comerford Cardinal Aquatics 59.34
 
954
5 Aliena Schmidtke SC Magdeburg 1:00.17
 
783
6 Isabella Paez --- (unattached) 1:00.80
 
901
7 Sarah Gibson Team Elite 1:00.84
 
899 -3.3%
8 Ruby Martin Eastern Iowa Swimming Federation 1:01.18
 
887 -1.7%
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Veronica Burchill --- (unattached) 1:00.70
 
904
10 Olivia Carter Enfinity Aquatic Club 1:01.18
 
887 -2.4%
11 Farida Osman California Aquatics 1:01.19
 
886 -3.7%
12 Grace Oglesby Cardinal Aquatics 1:01.54
 
874 -1.4%
13 Amalie Fackenthal --- (unattached) 1:01.98
 
858
14 Hallie Kinsey --- (unattached) 1:02.82
 
828
15 Callie Dickinson Tide Swim Team 1:03.25
 
813 -4.5%
16 Alyssa Marsh --- (unattached) 1:03.32
 
810
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Amy Bilquist --- (unattached) 1:02.73
 
831
18 Zofie Niemczak Fresno State Bul 1:02.74
 
831
19 Erin Trahan Southern Methodi 1:03.24
 
813 -0.4%
20 Mandy Brenner --- (unattached) 1:03.37
 
830
21 Elise Garcia --- (unattached) 1:03.38
 
808
22 Samiha Mohsen Grand Canyon Aqu 1:03.41
 
807
23 Maddie Murphy --- (unattached) 1:03.43
 
806
24 Audrey Reimer Fort Collins Area Swim team 1:03.67
 
798 PB
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
25 Alina Staffeldt --- (unattached) 1:03.44
 
806
26 Karisa Franz Parkway Swim Club 1:03.64
 
801
27 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 1:03.70
 
818 -1.3%
28 Andrea Wei Crimson Aquatics 1:03.73
 
796
29 Scarlet Martin Eastern Iowa Swimming Federation 1:04.47
 
853 -0.4%
30 Olivia Grossklaus Mesa Aquatics 1:04.49
 
769
31 Lindsay Turner --- (unattached) 1:04.71
 
764
32 Iza Pelka Patriot Aquatic Club (IL) 1:05.71
 
727 -2.4%
Swim-off LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 1:02.57
 
858 +0.5% PB
2 Iza Pelka Patriot Aquatic Club (IL) 1:04.97
 
752 -1.3%
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Kelsi Dahlia Cardinal Aquatics 58.03
 
1003 -1.0%
2 Louise Hansson --- (unattached) 58.12
 
869 PB
3 Mallory Comerford Cardinal Aquatics 58.57
 
983
4 Hellen Moffitt Team Elite 58.59
 
982 +1.0% SB
5 Aliena Schmidtke SC Magdeburg 59.04
 
829
6 Sarah Gibson Team Elite 59.35
 
954 -0.7%
7 Isabella Paez --- (unattached) 1:00.20
 
922
8 Ruby Martin Eastern Iowa Swimming Federation 1:00.31
 
918 -0.2%
9 Olivia Carter Enfinity Aquatic Club 1:00.48
 
912 -1.3%
10 Grace Oglesby Cardinal Aquatics 1:00.88
 
898 -0.3%
10 Farida Osman California Aquatics 1:00.88
 
898 -3.2%
12 Veronica Burchill --- (unattached) 1:00.94
 
895
13 Hallie Kinsey --- (unattached) 1:01.64
 
870
14 Amalie Fackenthal --- (unattached) 1:01.88
 
861
15 Callie Dickinson Tide Swim Team 1:02.06
 
855 -2.6%
16 Alyssa Marsh --- (unattached) 1:02.27
 
847
17 Abbey Weitzeil --- (unattached) 1:02.31
 
846
17 Audrey Reimer Fort Collins Area Swim team 1:02.31
  A
846 PB
19 Erin Trahan Southern Methodi 1:02.48
 
840 +0.8% PB
20 Mandy Brenner --- (unattached) 1:02.69
 
854
21 Amy Bilquist --- (unattached) 1:02.76
 
830
22 Elise Garcia --- (unattached) 1:02.80
 
829
23 Lia Neal --- (unattached) 1:02.87
 
826 -0.4%
24 Maddie Murphy --- (unattached) 1:03.04
 
820
25 Zofie Niemczak Fresno State Bul 1:03.08
 
819
26 Melanie Margalis Saint Petersburg Aquatics 1:03.13
 
817
27 Emily Escobedo Condors Swim Clu 1:03.32
 
810 +2.3% SB
28 Samiha Mohsen Grand Canyon Aqu 1:03.44
 
806
29 Lindsay Turner --- (unattached) 1:03.62
 
802
30 Karisa Franz Parkway Swim Club 1:03.64
 
801
31 Andrea Wei Crimson Aquatics 1:03.65
 
798
32 Scarlet Martin Eastern Iowa Swimming Federation 1:03.75
 
878 +0.7% PB
33 Annie Kyriakidis Hurricane Aquati 1:03.82
 
792
33 Alina Staffeldt --- (unattached) 1:03.82
 
792
35 Alaina Skellett Hurricane Aquati 1:03.86
 
791
36 Olivia Grossklaus Mesa Aquatics 1:04.23
 
778
38 Iza Pelka Patriot Aquatic Club (IL) 1:04.54
 
767 -0.6%
37 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 1:04.54
 
789 -2.6%
39 Madison Kinsey Southern Methodi 1:04.62
 
765 +1.7% SB
40 Laura Laderoute Houston Cougar 1:04.71
 
761
41 Anna Feng Crimson Aquatics 1:04.86
 
756
42 Maddie Szeremet YMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:04.89
 
755 PB
43 Caitlin Spencer Crimson Aquatics 1:05.01
 
751
44 Alexis Mulvihill Team Velocity 1:05.06
 
797
45 Emma Gleason Patriot Aquatic Club (IL) 1:05.29
 
743 -1.6%
46 Madeline Zarchin Byu Swimming 1:05.41
 
737
47 Isabel Tank Houston Cougar 1:05.42
 
737
47 Anna Stephan --- (unattached) 1:05.42
 
737
49 Zoe Cosgrove --- (unattached) 1:05.46
 
735
50 Rebecca Waterson --- (unattached) 1:05.56
 
754
51 Reagan Nentwich --- (unattached) 1:05.57
 
732
52 Caraline Baker Fort Collins Area Swim team 1:05.61
 
752
53 Azra Avdic Mizzou Swim Team 1:05.63
 
730
54 Kate Bier --- (unattached) 1:05.65
 
729
55 IMOGEN WATSON Univ of Nevada 1:05.84
 
722 PB
56 Payten Irwin Front Range Barracudas 1:05.85
 
724
57 Sydney Chun Pitchfork Aq 1:06.13
 
734 -2.7%
57 Mckayla Sanchez --- (unattached) 1:06.13
 
713
59 Kellie Fischer American Energy 1:06.20
 
710
60 Alma Thormalm San Diego State 1:06.53
 
699
61 Sandra Wong Crimson Aquatics 1:06.74
 
692
62 Diana Jaruseviciute Grand Canyon Aqu 1:06.88
 
687
63 Hannah Middleton Houston Cougar 1:07.20
 
676
64 Iliana Charikleia OIKONOMOU Hurricane Aquati 1:07.52
 
666
65 Amanda Palutsis Canton City Schools 1:07.89
 
653 PB
66 Katherine Harston --- (unattached) 1:08.45
 
635
67 Sirena Rowe --- (unattached) 1:11.66
 
532
Hali Flickinger Athens Bulldog Swim Club NS
Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team NS
Ilektra Lebl --- (unattached) NS
Molly McCance --- (unattached) NS
Mackenzie Rumrill --- (unattached) NS
Diana Sokolowska Univ of Nevada NS
Jacey Hinton Gators Swim Club NS
Marie Ballenger North Bay Aquatics DQ