Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series at Mesa

50 Back Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Mark Nikolaev Grand Canyon Aqu logoGrand Canyon Aqu 25.55
833
2 Matthew Grevers Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 25.92
798 -4.5%
3 Youssef Said unattached 25.98
792
4 Kyle Robrock unattached 26.55
742 +0.3% SB
5 Jack Anderson unattached 26.76
725
6 Luke Pechmann Golden Rebel Aquatics logoGolden Rebel Aquatics 26.78
723
7 Yeziel Morales Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 27.10
698 +3.0% SB
8 Joshua Ries Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 27.47
670 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Matthew Grevers Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 25.42
846 -2.5%
2 Mark Nikolaev Grand Canyon Aqu logoGrand Canyon Aqu 26.19
773
9 Kevin Kalember South Lake Dolph logoSouth Lake Dolph 27.20
690
10 Jadan Nabor YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 28.00
633 PB
11 Aaron Elhajj unattached 28.15
623
12 Jordan Tiffany Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 28.29
614
13 Matt Lujan unattached 28.30
613
14 Holden Ellsworth Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logoGold Medal Swim Club (ID) 28.44
604
15 Robby Moseley unattached 28.55
597
16 Ralph Koo unattached 28.77
583
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
17 Alexandru Szilagyi Team Rebel Aquatics logoTeam Rebel Aquatics 28.13
624
18 Stephen Cheng unattached 28.81
581
19 Will Rose Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 28.88
577
20 Cameron Carney Grand Canyon Aqu logoGrand Canyon Aqu 29.23
556
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Mark Nikolaev Grand Canyon Aqu logoGrand Canyon Aqu 25.15
873
1 Mark Nikolaev Grand Canyon Aqu logoGrand Canyon Aqu 25.55
833
2 Matthew Grevers Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 25.69
819 -3.5%
2 Matthew Grevers Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 25.92
798 -4.5%
3 Youssef Said unattached 25.98
792
3 Youssef Said unattached 26.14
778
4 Kyle Robrock unattached 26.51
746 +0.4% SB
4 Kyle Robrock unattached 26.55
742 +0.3% SB
5 Jack Anderson unattached 26.76
725
5 Luke Pechmann Golden Rebel Aquatics logoGolden Rebel Aquatics 26.76
725
6 Luke Pechmann Golden Rebel Aquatics logoGolden Rebel Aquatics 26.78
723
7 Yeziel Morales Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 27.10
698 +3.0% SB
6 Jack Anderson unattached 27.33
681
7 Yeziel Morales Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 27.36
678 +2.1% SB
8 Joshua Ries Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 27.46
671 PB
8 Joshua Ries Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 27.47
670 PB
9 Harrison Lierz Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 27.47
670
10 Kevin Kalember South Lake Dolph logoSouth Lake Dolph 27.49
669
11 Matt Lujan unattached 27.73
652
12 Aaron Elhajj unattached 27.82
645
13 Robby Moseley unattached 28.16
622
14 Jadan Nabor YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 28.20
620
15 Holden Ellsworth Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logoGold Medal Swim Club (ID) 28.27
615
16 Jordan Tiffany Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 28.39
607
17 Ralph Koo unattached 28.41
606
18 Alexandru Szilagyi Team Rebel Aquatics logoTeam Rebel Aquatics 28.48
601
19 Stephen Cheng unattached 28.49
601
20 Cameron Carney Grand Canyon Aqu logoGrand Canyon Aqu 28.95
573
21 Will Rose Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 29.14
561
Jacob Pebley California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics NS
Nicolas Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics NS
Ryan Murphy California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics NS
Eran Ber Grand Canyon Aqu logoGrand Canyon Aqu DQ
Noah Lambert Grand Canyon Aqu logoGrand Canyon Aqu DQ