Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Clark
PASA
|
PASA | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Devin Esser
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Billy Oates
Rocklin Swim Team
|
Rocklin Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Korbin Vera
Rocklin Swim Team
|
Rocklin Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Patrick Sammon
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Essias Smith
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Ricci
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will McGaughey
PASA
|
PASA | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaleo Nabeta
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jeremy Graunke
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Max Kleinman
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaleb Feland
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jayden Hernandez
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 4 | +2.6% | SB | |
14 |
Trevan Staker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Max Nielsen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Chang
PASA
|
PASA | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Clark
PASA
|
PASA | 766 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Billy Oates
Rocklin Swim Team
|
Rocklin Swim Team | 757 | – | PB | |
3 |
Devin Esser
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 749 | – | PB | |
4 |
Korbin Vera
Rocklin Swim Team
|
Rocklin Swim Team | 734 | – | PB | |
5 |
Patrick Sammon
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 717 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will McGaughey
PASA
|
PASA | 716 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Essias Smith
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 704 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Ricci
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kaleb Feland
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 774 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kaleo Nabeta
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 668 | – | ||
10 |
Jeremy Graunke
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jayden Hernandez
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 666 | +3.4% | SB | |
13 |
Ethan Chang
PASA
|
PASA | 661 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Trevan Staker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | – | ||
15 |
Max Kleinman
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 735 | – | ||
16 |
Max Nielsen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
17 |
Belton Pham
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 706 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Nathan Nguyen
PASA
|
PASA | 622 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Yurack Jung
PASA
|
PASA | 620 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Harrison Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 685 | – | PB | |
21 |
Duncan Tyler
PASA
|
PASA | 681 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Mueller
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 596 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Grieve
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 588 | – | PB | |
24 |
Evan Bushko
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jordan Minor
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 585 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Jacob Ratkus
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 577 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Joe Cliatt
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 577 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Gabriel Madrigal-Meighan
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 571 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Thaddeus Gray
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 568 | – | PB | |
30 |
SASHA Gusev
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
31 |
JP Mouloudj
PASA
|
PASA | 558 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Robert Sander
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jeremy Tan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 628 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Evan Nail
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
35 |
Zack O'Connor
Chico Aqua-Jets
|
Chico Aqua-Jets | 538 | – | PB | |
35 |
Richard Ji
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 621 | +4.2% | PB | |
37 |
Ryen Bush
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 616 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Chad Morrison
PASA
|
PASA | 530 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kellan Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 610 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Evan Tran
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 609 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Thatcher Grooms
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 519 | -1.8% | ||
41 |
Ryder Androsky
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 601 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Thomas Rimsa
PASA
|
PASA | 518 | +0.9% | PB | |
44 |
Hayden Ghufran
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 595 | – | PB | |
45 |
Saxon Read
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 593 | -2.8% | ||
46 |
Zach Scrima
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 586 | – | PB | |
47 |
James Saw
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 577 | +8.5% | PB | |
48 |
Jonathan Monis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | – | PB | |
49 |
Athan Skedros
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 569 | – | ||
50 |
Caleb Stanley
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
51 |
Andrew Gao
Rocklin Swim Team
|
Rocklin Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
52 |
Mark Barsotti
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 472 | – | ||
53 |
Beri Yang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 548 | +0.4% | PB | |
54 |
Conner Dumont
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 463 | – | PB | |
55 |
Michael Loughboro
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
56 |
Tristan Dalbey
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 529 | +0.5% | SB | |
57 |
Caleb Wehmeir
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 439 | – | PB | |
58 |
Max Stanard
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 433 | – | PB | |
59 |
John Branson
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 512 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jack Luken
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 429 | – | PB | |
61 |
Nolan Jenks
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 427 | – | PB | |
62 |
Evan Sanchez
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 424 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jack Halbersleben
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 417 | – | ||
64 |
Owen Knight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 413 | – | PB | |
65 |
Aiden Pellicano
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 390 | – | PB | |
66 |
Parker Wang
PASA
|
PASA | 462 | -1.3% | ||
67 |
Jake Herrera
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 423 | – | ||
68 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 370 | – | PB | |
69 |
Yaniv Eitan Briker
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 362 | – | PB | |
70 |
Alex Yannelli
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 252 | – | ||
– |
Diego Nunez Velasco
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Gray
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Erdem
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Nicholas
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tal Spector
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carsen Richardson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Bartuska
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | – | – | ||
– |
Caden Klein
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karsten Lantz
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Balsic
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Willis
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |