Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timothy Raab
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daniel West
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 17 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jarel Dillard
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Massey
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Taylor Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +8.1% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Glasson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Jordan
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 12 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Will Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caleb Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Joey Clemmer
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chris Barraza
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Harper Houk
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Vidar Hondorf
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Will Tippett
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Browne
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 2 | +12.5% | PB | |
16 |
Evan Ren
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 1 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timothy Raab
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 858 | – | ||
2 |
Daniel West
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 881 | +4.2% | SB | |
3 |
Jarel Dillard
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 805 | +3.4% | SB | |
4 |
Luke Massey
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 785 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Glasson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 780 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Joseph Jordan
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 817 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Taylor Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 812 | +5.8% | SB | |
8 |
Will Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 806 | – | PB | |
9 |
Harper Houk
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 753 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caleb Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 702 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cobi Lopez Miro
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 694 | -3.3% | ||
12 |
Jake Browne
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 734 | +13.3% | PB | |
13 |
Chris Barraza
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 779 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joey Clemmer
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
15 |
Vidar Hondorf
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 696 | – | PB | |
16 |
Evan Ren
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 728 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Will Tippett
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 631 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Alex Gauldin
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Beachboard
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 614 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lane Weaver
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sam Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 702 | +8.9% | PB | |
22 |
Patrick France
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 699 | +13.2% | PB | |
23 |
Josh Stidham
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 577 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Chou
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 634 | – | PB | |
25 |
Christian McIntire
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 680 | +8.6% | PB | |
26 |
Aden Kraft
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 669 | +7.4% | PB | |
27 |
Connor Smith-Olson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 573 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Thomas Pierce
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 655 | – | PB | |
29 |
Seth Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 606 | – | PB | |
30 |
Cason Forst
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 542 | +6.1% | SB | |
31 |
Gabe Rissman
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 627 | – | ||
32 |
Ian Frakes
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 606 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Malachi Boyle
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 603 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Roland Chang
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 491 | – | PB | |
35 |
Adam Sutherland
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | 555 | – | PB | |
36 |
Tanner Craig
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 540 | +12.1% | PB | |
37 |
Landon Theisen
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 549 | – | ||
38 |
Tucker Potts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | +7.3% | PB | |
39 |
Trey Hemmings
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 449 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Alex Greenhalgh
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 443 | – | ||
41 |
Daniel Eshelman
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 438 | – | PB | |
42 |
Seji Sasaki
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 526 | +0.6% | PB | |
43 |
Liam Winans
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 479 | – | PB | |
44 |
Brendan Cook
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 523 | +4.3% | PB | |
45 |
Knalin Robinson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 480 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
Andrew Nguyen
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 428 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jackson Hays
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 256 | – | PB | |
48 |
Seth Dimmer
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 134 | – | PB | |
– |
Reece Gallagher Gallagher
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julian Nosarzewski
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reece Long
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Snider
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | NS | – | – |