Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Wetteland
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Zoe Summar
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Fischer
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
emma Wortman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Alyssa Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Madeline DeWolfe
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sara Lypko
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Annsley Holloway
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Summar
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 818 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kelly Wetteland
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 798 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Fischer
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 754 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Annsley Holloway
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 717 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
emma Wortman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 704 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sara Lypko
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 707 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Madeline DeWolfe
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 688 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Alyssa Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 671 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nicole Caruso
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 650 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sofia Roberts
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 647 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Noel Gordon
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 610 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ally Solomon
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 597 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Brighton Smith
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 591 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Kaleigh Spears
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 591 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Caroline Netolicky
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 590 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Trinity Devanney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 570 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Alli Pye
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 565 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Jessica Nguyen
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 565 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Isabella Lord
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 560 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Caroline Schenck
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 560 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Savannah Hurst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | +0.8% | SB | |
22 |
Margaret Anne Hudson
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 538 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Claudia Steiner
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 541 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Lily Bradford
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 530 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Lucy Shive
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 538 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Mary Sims Cross
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 535 | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
Lexi Stewart
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 519 | +1.0% | SB | |
28 |
Emma Pierucki
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 505 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Cass Allitt
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 502 | +2.5% | SB | |
30 |
Goose Platek
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 509 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Paxton Smythe
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 482 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Aydan Horrigan
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 474 | -4.5% |