Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Wetteland
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Zoe Summar
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 17 | +2.0% | SB | |
3 |
Annsley Holloway
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Fischer
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Alyssa Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sofia Roberts
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ally Solomon
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 12 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
emma Wortman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Wetteland
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 838 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Zoe Summar
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 825 | +1.7% | SB | |
3 |
Mason Fischer
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 788 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Annsley Holloway
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 769 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Alyssa Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 745 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
emma Wortman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 725 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sofia Roberts
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 722 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ally Solomon
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 716 | +5.5% | PB | |
9 |
Madeline DeWolfe
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 680 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kaleigh Spears
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 680 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Noel Gordon
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 663 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Anne Lauren Bellah
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 650 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Margaret Anne Hudson
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 641 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Claudia Steiner
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 626 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Brighton Smith
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 621 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Nicole Caruso
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 607 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Jessica Nguyen
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 592 | +3.2% | SB | |
18 |
Paxton Smythe
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 579 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Alli Pye
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 568 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Lucy Shive
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 566 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Netolicky
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 564 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Lily Bradford
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 559 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Isabella Lord
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 559 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Lexi Stewart
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 551 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Cass Allitt
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 535 | +0.5% | SB | |
26 |
Mary Sims Cross
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 538 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Caroline Schenck
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 534 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Lindsey Rauscher
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 526 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Emma Pierucki
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 512 | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Abby Carter
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 496 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Cathy Hu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 432 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Savannah Hurst
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Goose Platek
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | – |