Swimcloud

SE AU War Eagle Invitational

  • Completed
  • Oct. 14–15, 2017
  • SCY
  • Auburn, AL
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zachary Smith Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 22.79
832
2 Wen Zhang Dothan Dolphin Swim Team logo 23.36
801
3 Jeffrey Sober Coast Aquatics logo 24.30
670
3 Brett Sasser Swim Atlanta logo 24.30
829
5 Dillon Downing Swim Atlanta logo 24.32
673
6 Alex Reyman Swim Atlanta logo 24.41
693
7 Trevor Stevenson Coast Aquatics logo 24.98
636
8 Dylan Hammond Coast Aquatics logo 25.07
594
9 Jared Taylor Swim Macon logo 25.19
616
10 Noah Brand Swim Atlanta logo 25.20
586
11 Luke Station Panama City Swim Team logo 25.44
717 +1.4% PB
12 Charles Gaines Swim Macon logo 25.63
698 PB
12 John Arnold Auburn Aquatics logo 25.63
698 PB
14 Colin McEliece Panama City Swim Team logo 26.06
767 +0.4% PB
15 Jared Dykman Wiregrass Aquati logo 26.35
480
16 Cooper Hoagland Prattville YMCA logo 26.40
503 PB
17 John Kennedy Prattville YMCA logo 27.22
404 +0.2% PB
18 Yusuke Tsutsumi Swim Macon logo 27.86
604
19 Charles Wildzunas Wiregrass Aquati logo 28.16
324
20 Connor Erickson Swim Atlanta logo 28.34
457
21 Bryce Tatum Unified Troy Swi logo 28.62
319 +1.8% PB
22 Alexander Whitesides Swim Atlanta logo 28.75
365
23 Spencer Shivers unattached 28.82
418 +3.4% PB
24 Hayden Fontaine Wiregrass Aquati logo 29.17
278
25 Connor Tillman Unified Troy Swi logo 29.33
321 +0.4% PB
26 Caleb Smith Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 29.37
239
27 Wyatt Baker Dothan Dolphin Swim Team logo 29.46
311 PB
28 Matthew Oliver Auburn Aquatics logo 29.58
359 PB
29 Andy Prather Swim Macon logo 29.99
220 PB
30 Jacob Morton Swim Macon logo 30.01
271
31 Thomas McGarity Morgan County Marlins logo 30.11
189
32 Connor Duff Auburn Aquatics logo 30.19
259 PB
33 Ben Winfield Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 30.26
409
34 Sreenivas Yellayi Swim Atlanta logo 30.37
246
35 Lincoln Roach Coast Aquatics logo 31.26
240
36 Aaron Schroeder Gulf Shores Swim Team logo 31.62
217
37 Alexander Brown Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 31.73
303
38 Jacob Furmanek Opelika Swim Tea logo 31.88
151 PB
39 Thomas Chritton Swim Atlanta logo 32.42
257
40 Samuel Soler Obel Swim Atlanta logo 32.59
246 PB
41 Dru Nabrrete Wiregrass Aquati logo 33.22
46
42 Cobi Godwin Brewton Local Ar logo 33.41
73
43 Shane Weatherholtz Wiregrass Aquati logo 33.82
11 PB
44 Caleb Kent Brewton Local Ar logo 33.98
164
45 Pierce Meinert Auburn Aquatics logo 34.12
80 PB
46 Kyle Wilson Auburn Aquatics logo 34.40
141 PB
47 Dean Thelen Brewton Local Ar logo 34.87
19 PB
48 David Lees Prattville YMCA logo 36.84
2
49 Thomas Cooley Prattville YMCA logo 36.89
2 PB
50 Gregory Otte Swim Atlanta logo 37.21
2
51 Tristan Atkins Prattville YMCA logo 38.05
5
52 Jacob Thelen Brewton Local Ar logo 39.32
2
53 Benjamin Taylor Swim Birmingham YMCA logo 40.12
2
54 Ethan Brokaw Wiregrass Aquati logo 41.75
2
55 Douglas McGarity Morgan County Marlins logo 42.25
2
56 Matthew Clegg Auburn Aquatics logo 43.17
2
57 Cooper Moulton Prattville YMCA logo 46.40
2
Ramsey Elfallah Swim Birmingham YMCA logo NS
Slade Haney Anniston-AL logo NS
Griffin Egolf Swim Atlanta logo NS
Camden Tallakson Auburn Aquatics logo NS
Connor Kughn Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo DQ