Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Story
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Patty Eppingher
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Alexis Mattson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 16 | ||
4 |
Shannon Mccallum
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Gracie Keen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Selma Matiashowski
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Naomi Burgan
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 12 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Story
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 553 | ||
2 |
Patty Eppingher
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 538 | ||
3 |
Alexis Mattson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 532 | ||
4 |
Shannon Mccallum
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 361 | PB | |
5 |
Gracie Keen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 305 | ||
6 |
Naomi Burgan
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 260 | ||
7 |
Selma Matiashowski
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 171 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Jasmine Anderson
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 17 | ||
3 |
Madison Snyder
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Jeannie Cook
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Samantha Bristor
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Emma Beltzer
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Dorris
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 12 | ||
– |
Isabelle Borke
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 598 | ||
2 |
Jasmine Anderson
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 472 | ||
3 |
Madison Snyder
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 459 | ||
4 |
Jeannie Cook
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 403 | ||
5 |
Isabelle Borke
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 397 | PB | |
6 |
Samantha Bristor
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 363 | ||
7 |
Emma Beltzer
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 320 | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Dorris
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 324 | ||
9 |
Aviana Sorich
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 220 | ||
10 |
Regina Carlson
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 180 | PB | |
11 |
Josephine Rogness
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 146 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Peterson
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 20 | ||
2 |
Rachel Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Mia Nappi
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Leena Edais
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 15 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 521 | ||
2 |
Mia Nappi
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 520 | ||
3 |
Lily Peterson
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 566 | ||
4 |
Leena Edais
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 448 |