Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rudo Loock
Players
|
Players | 14 | PB | |
2 |
Josh Stegen
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 10 | PB | |
3 |
Josh Dannhauser
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 7 | PB | |
4 |
Louw Oberholzer
Tuks
|
Tuks | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Matt Bosch
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Aryan Makhija
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Connor Leone
Players
|
Players | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Nicolaas Deacon
Players
|
Players | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luke Verwey
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 679 | – | PB | |
10 |
Fluv Ferreri
Tuks
|
Tuks | 679 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Ross
Players
|
Players | 663 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Stephano Roodt
Maties
|
Maties | 658 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ross Hartigan
Tuks
|
Tuks | 638 | – | PB | |
14 |
Evan Fair
Champion
|
Champion | 637 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rance Gower-Winter
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 636 | – | ||
16 |
Zander Van Tonder
Players
|
Players | 606 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rudo Loock
Players
|
Players | 748 | – | ||
2 |
Josh Stegen
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 732 | – | PB | |
3 |
Josh Dannhauser
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 695 | – | ||
4 |
Matt Bosch
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 688 | – | PB | |
5 |
Louw Oberholzer
Tuks
|
Tuks | 670 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aryan Makhija
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 668 | – | PB | |
7 |
Connor Leone
Players
|
Players | 664 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicolaas Deacon
Players
|
Players | 656 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Ross
Players
|
Players | 650 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Rance Gower-Winter
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 645 | – | PB | |
11 |
Luke Verwey
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 642 | – | ||
12 |
Fluv Ferreri
Tuks
|
Tuks | 642 | – | ||
13 |
Zander Van Tonder
Players
|
Players | 638 | – | PB | |
14 |
JP Merwe
Tuks
|
Tuks | 638 | – | ||
15 |
Stephano Roodt
Maties
|
Maties | 636 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrey Omeltchenko
Tuks
|
Tuks | 635 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ross Hartigan
Tuks
|
Tuks | 634 | – | PB | |
18 |
Evan Fair
Champion
|
Champion | 628 | – | PB | |
19 |
DYLAN Wright
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
20 |
Karan Raju
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 616 | – | PB | |
21 |
Deorg Lategan
Players
|
Players | 613 | – | PB | |
22 |
Trey Breytenbach
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 609 | – | PB | |
23 |
Juan Hayman
Kovsies Swimming Club Bfn
|
Kovsies Swimming Club Bfn | 607 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ben Plattner
Tuks
|
Tuks | 606 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jandre Moll
Victor Aquantum Swemklub
|
Victor Aquantum Swemklub | 603 | – | PB | |
26 |
Dante Nortje
Swim Academy
|
Swim Academy | 603 | – | PB | |
27 |
Gavin Smith
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 601 | – | ||
28 |
Aidan Baines
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 600 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Branden Deiss
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 596 | – | ||
30 |
Tiago Cordeiro
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 595 | – | PB | |
31 |
Michael Duckham
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 594 | – | PB | |
32 |
Vedant Khandeparkar
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 591 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ruben Smit
Players
|
Players | 591 | – | ||
34 |
Franco Van Niekerk
North West University Swim Club
|
North West University Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
35 |
Jethro Irvine
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
36 |
Ryan Botha
Players
|
Players | 582 | – | ||
37 |
Josh Templeton
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 582 | – | ||
38 |
Hennie Steyn
Players
|
Players | 579 | – | PB | |
39 |
Andrew Ritchie
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sean MOODLEY
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 576 | – | PB | |
41 |
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 574 | – | ||
41 |
Henri Kilian
Tuks
|
Tuks | 574 | – | PB | |
43 |
Schalk Van Heerden
Tuks
|
Tuks | 571 | – | ||
44 |
Jayson Van der Walt
Tuks
|
Tuks | 570 | – | PB | |
45 |
Righardt Muller
Maties
|
Maties | 569 | – | ||
46 |
Cullen Biddulph
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 567 | – | ||
47 |
Janco Rademeyer
Royal Fins
|
Royal Fins | 563 | – | ||
48 |
Alessio FERRERI
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 561 | – | ||
49 |
Alex Goddard
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 561 | – | ||
50 |
Callum Thomson
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 560 | – | ||
51 |
MICHAEL BROMFIELD
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 559 | – | ||
52 |
Danilo ROSAFIO
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
53 |
Juvahn Singh
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 553 | – | ||
54 |
Ethan Du Preez
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 547 | – | PB | |
55 |
James DHOOGE
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 546 | – | PB | |
56 |
Gawie Nortje
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 545 | – | ||
57 |
Refiloe Mashao
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 545 | +2.8% | PB | |
58 |
Bob Fick
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 532 | – | ||
59 |
Brandon Chapman
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
60 |
Sibusiso Maseko
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 495 | – | ||
61 |
Ethan Anderson
Eagar Aquatics
|
Eagar Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
62 |
Dewald Verster
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 493 | – | ||
63 |
Alexander Krastanov
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 488 | – | PB | |
64 |
John Drummond
Nelspruit Swimming Academy
|
Nelspruit Swimming Academy | 478 | – | ||
65 |
Jaiden Staines
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 475 | +3.0% | PB | |
66 |
Joshua Gultig
Swim Academy
|
Swim Academy | 472 | – | ||
67 |
Jeanre Catillaz
Tuks
|
Tuks | 443 | – | PB | |
68 |
Ozzy Aromin
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 392 | – | ||
69 |
Lucques Smal
Deep Blue
|
Deep Blue | 350 | -0.6% |