Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Moriarty
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Clare Foster
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 18 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lindsey Hagens
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
4 |
Rachael Desantis
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 16 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Alex Suppan
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
6 |
Emma Santoro
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 14 | -4.5% | ||
7 |
Ellesse Lunde
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 13 | +1.2% | SB | |
8 |
Kristi Korsberg
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chelsea Downing
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Karissa Gorman
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Michelle Walcker
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Metta
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Amanda Le
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Kendra Cheng
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Lauren Kennedy
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
Belmont Aquatics Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sammy Sweeney
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sammy Sweeney
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 636 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Rounds
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 678 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Moriarty
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 785 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Clare Foster
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 740 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Lindsey Hagens
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
4 |
Emma Santoro
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 726 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Rachael Desantis
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 702 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Ellesse Lunde
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 714 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Suppan
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 711 | – | ||
8 |
Kristi Korsberg
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 672 | – | ||
9 |
Amanda Le
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 705 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Karissa Gorman
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 655 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Michelle Walcker
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 672 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Kennedy
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
Belmont Aquatics Team | 642 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chelsea Downing
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 637 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kendra Cheng
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 657 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Emily Metta
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 668 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Sammy Sweeney
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 621 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Elizabeth Rounds
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 666 | – | ||
18 |
Hillary Samuels
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 599 | -3.5% | ||
19 |
Alexandra Hall
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 639 | – | PB | |
20 |
Naomi Woodcock
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 614 | – | PB | |
21 |
Elizabeth Sullivan
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons | 587 | – | ||
22 |
Dawn Brown
Portsmouth Swim Team
|
Portsmouth Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
23 |
Maya Lazarovich
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 620 | – | ||
24 |
Nina Liu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 619 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Kylie McKenzie
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 595 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Sara Shea
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 564 | – | PB | |
27 |
Molly Smith
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 582 | – | ||
28 |
Alexandra Hipolito
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 604 | – | ||
29 |
Heather Beardsworth
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 599 | – | PB | |
30 |
Morgan Evans
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 598 | – | ||
31 |
Chelsey Long
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 571 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Lisa Limanek
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
33 |
Erica Smrcina
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 590 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Maura Houghton
Woburn Boys and Girls Club
|
Woburn Boys and Girls Club | 541 | – | PB | |
35 |
Bohee Chae
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 534 | – | ||
36 |
Erin Nanna
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 548 | – | ||
37 |
Christina Estrada
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 522 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Zinnia Smith
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 563 | – | ||
39 |
Kelly Lamoreaux
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 513 | – | PB | |
40 |
Cece Burkey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 543 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Catherine Rafferty-Millett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 488 | -3.2% | ||
– |
Taryn Brosnan
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | NS | – | – |