Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Leddy
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Victoria Cervone
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Hillary Samuels
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Kristen Steenvoorden
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Brittany Iacouzze
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 14 | ||
6 |
Lindsey Hagens
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Perry
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Ashley Steenvoorden
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Courtney Collyer
Blue Arrow Swim Club
|
Blue Arrow Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Alex Suppan
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Annie Zhu
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 6 | ||
12 |
Marissa Dressel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Lili Shiota
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Meaghan Fenn
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Hilary Roberts
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Froehlich
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Melissa Paratto
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 725 | PB | |
18 |
Rachael Desantis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 714 | PB | |
19 |
Kaia Simmons
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 714 | ||
20 |
Madeline Maher
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 703 | ||
21 |
Caroline Belli
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 698 | ||
22 |
Victoria Lederer
Wildwood Crest
|
Wildwood Crest | 685 | ||
23 |
Hannah Kondrotas
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 664 | PB | |
– |
Lauren Dufault
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – |