Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Beisel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Erin McGraw
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Annie Zhu
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Kerry Gruendel
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Meghan Leddy
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Jillian Altenburger
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Alex Suppan
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Laura Sogar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hillary Samuels
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Lindsey Hagens
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Courtney Collyer
Blue Arrow Swim Club
|
Blue Arrow Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Jessica Perry
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | ||
13 |
Kristen Steenvoorden
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Melissa Paratto
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Rachael Desantis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Chiara Spinazzola
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Laura Evans
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 697 | PB | |
18 |
Missy Lang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 681 | PB | |
19 |
Caroline Belli
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 681 | ||
20 |
Lauren Smart
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 669 | PB | |
21 |
Leslie Bargmann
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 663 | PB | |
22 |
Brittney Kuras
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 651 | ||
23 |
Kim Tracey
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 649 | PB | |
24 |
Ellen Ramsey
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 638 |