Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Powell
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jin Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Janmichael Blakley
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chris Rogers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Rickett
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 13 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Drew Modrov
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael MacDonald
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Mike Ross
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rick McKellar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | ||
10 |
Truman Liang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Mike Monovoukas
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Peart
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Chris Dart
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
14 |
James Fee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | PB | |
14 |
Alex Moniot
Grand Island (NY) Swim Club
|
Grand Island (NY) Swim Club | 2 | ||
16 |
Anthony Simco
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Bryce Hillman
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 682 | PB | |
18 |
Dan Flynn
Wildwood Crest
|
Wildwood Crest | 656 | ||
19 |
Angelo Ciraolo
Grand Island (NY) Swim Club
|
Grand Island (NY) Swim Club | 651 | ||
20 |
Owen Black
GCIT
|
GCIT | 649 | ||
21 |
Todd Winchell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 646 | PB | |
22 |
Matt Krey
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 642 | PB | |
23 |
Joe Perez-Rogers
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 638 | PB | |
24 |
Greg Lowen
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 623 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Tin
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 658 | ||
2 |
Stuart Butts
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 618 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Powell
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 731 | – | PB | |
2 |
Janmichael Blakley
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 724 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jin Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 721 | – | ||
4 |
Drew Modrov
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 706 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chris Rogers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
6 |
Michael MacDonald
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 698 | – | ||
7 |
Matt Rickett
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 697 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Mike Ross
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
9 |
Brian Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 685 | – | ||
10 |
Truman Liang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 682 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Moniot
Grand Island (NY) Swim Club
|
Grand Island (NY) Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
12 |
James Fee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | – | PB | |
13 |
Anthony Simco
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 677 | – | PB | |
13 |
Rick McKellar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 677 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Peart
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 677 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mike Monovoukas
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
17 |
Chris Dart
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dan Flynn
Wildwood Crest
|
Wildwood Crest | 667 | – | ||
19 |
Angelo Ciraolo
Grand Island (NY) Swim Club
|
Grand Island (NY) Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
20 |
Derick Chui
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 658 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matt Krey
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 656 | – | PB | |
22 |
Joe Perez-Rogers
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 655 | – | PB | |
22 |
Greg Lowen
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 655 | – | PB | |
24 |
Todd Winchell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | – | PB | |
25 |
Bryce Hillman
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 652 | – | PB | |
26 |
Owen Black
GCIT
|
GCIT | 651 | – | ||
27 |
Ricky Henahan
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
28 |
Alex Tin
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 649 | – | ||
29 |
Stuart Butts
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
30 |
Andrew DiPietro
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 642 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Kuter
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 642 | – | PB | |
32 |
Edwin Wright
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
33 |
John McGinley
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 637 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Pat Rathbun
New Jersey Sea Dragons
|
New Jersey Sea Dragons | 637 | – | PB | |
35 |
Eric Gaffey
Connetquot Swim Club
|
Connetquot Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kevin Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 634 | – | ||
37 |
Julian McKean
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 630 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jason Chen
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 630 | – | PB | |
39 |
Taylor Gledhill
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | |
40 |
Paul Bimmler
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 623 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jake Johnson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 623 | – | ||
42 |
Malachi Hindle
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 621 | – | ||
43 |
Dominick Boccio
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 620 | – | ||
43 |
Austin Meszaros
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
45 |
Ryan Feeley
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 618 | – | ||
46 |
Spencer Booth
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 618 | – | ||
46 |
Brandon Smith
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 618 | – | ||
46 |
Matthew Baker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | – | ||
49 |
Robert Bailey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jonathan Palmer
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 614 | – | ||
51 |
Roscoe Potts
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 613 | – | ||
52 |
Hayk Ekshian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | – | ||
53 |
Tyler Magee
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 609 | – | PB | |
54 |
Eddie Carnes
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
54 |
Cory Zorsch
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 608 | – | ||
56 |
Nathaniel Berry
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 607 | – | ||
57 |
Ian Sliwinski
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 601 | – | ||
57 |
Michael Ahern
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 601 | – | ||
59 |
Daniel Carver
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
59 |
William Colton
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 600 | – | ||
61 |
Brian Robertson
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
62 |
James Fenningham
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 598 | – | ||
63 |
Scott Dunlap
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 597 | – | ||
63 |
Kevin Murphy
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
65 |
Vinny Pryor
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
66 |
Ryan Brooks
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 596 | – | ||
67 |
Ray McGorry
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 595 | – | PB | |
68 |
Conor Carlucci
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
69 |
Peter Bue
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
70 |
Nick Van Nispen
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 590 | – | PB | |
71 |
Cameron Bartlett
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | 589 | – | ||
72 |
Brian Maloy
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 587 | – | ||
72 |
Christopher Deptula
UB Amherst
|
UB Amherst | 587 | – | ||
74 |
Andrew Rogers
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kenneth Pink
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 586 | – | ||
76 |
Colin Fisher
Providence AC
|
Providence AC | 585 | – | PB | |
77 |
Ben Wilde
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 584 | – | ||
78 |
Christopher Olwell
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 583 | – | PB | |
79 |
Nathan Medeiros
SouthCoast Aq.
|
SouthCoast Aq. | 582 | – | ||
80 |
James Villa
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 576 | – | ||
80 |
Nick Lashway
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
82 |
Michael Zittel
Eden Dolphins Swim Club
|
Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
83 |
Alex Rindo
UB Amherst
|
UB Amherst | 573 | – | ||
84 |
Angus MacDonald
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 569 | – | PB | |
85 |
Nicholas McCormick
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 565 | – | ||
86 |
CJ Schaub
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
87 |
Zachary Mix
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
88 |
Timothy Nam
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 558 | – | PB | |
89 |
Timothy Chambrovich
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
90 |
Michael DelDuca
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 553 | – | ||
91 |
Gonzalo DeLeon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 552 | – | ||
92 |
Andrew Gillespie
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 549 | – | ||
93 |
Ullik Sokolov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
94 |
Christopher White
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
95 |
Kyle Jendrock
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 509 | – | ||
– |
Matt O'Brien
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | – | – | ||
– |
Joe Rogan
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | – | – |