Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Grey
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 32 | PB | |
2 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 29 | PB | |
3 |
Simone Melillo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | ||
4 |
Ted Millett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 27 | PB | |
5 |
Sean Reams
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 26 | ||
6 |
Andrew Reid
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 25 | ||
7 |
Ray McGorry
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 24 | ||
8 |
William Hooper
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 23 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chuck Katis
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Lin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | – | ||
11 |
Warren Dolben
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 17 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eric Bailey
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Brooks
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Tin
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 14 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Boyd
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Joseph Hines
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Christopher Inglis
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Zach Hamer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Roy Sung
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Paolo DeLuca
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Zach Perez
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
John Otterbein
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Adam McNally
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Patrick Shea
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Grey
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 853 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 788 | – | PB | |
3 |
Simone Melillo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Reid
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 712 | – | ||
5 |
Ted Millett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 728 | – | ||
6 |
William Hooper
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 675 | – | ||
7 |
Sean Reams
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
8 |
Ray McGorry
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 691 | – | ||
9 |
Chuck Katis
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 774 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Lin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | – | ||
11 |
Warren Dolben
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 611 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Boyd
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 645 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Eric Bailey
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Brooks
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 633 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Hines
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 632 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Tin
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 589 | – | ||
17 |
Paolo DeLuca
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 648 | – | ||
18 |
Zach Hamer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 621 | – | ||
19 |
Christopher Inglis
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
20 |
John Otterbein
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 597 | – | ||
21 |
Adam McNally
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
22 |
Zach Perez
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 587 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Roy Sung
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 629 | – | ||
24 |
Patrick Shea
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 544 | – | ||
25 |
Max Fabian
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
26 |
Patrick Sullivan
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
27 |
Harrison Beauregard
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
28 |
Gregory Michels
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 591 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Ben Ward
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
30 |
Alexander Gazda
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
31 |
Andrew Gusev
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
32 |
Peter Sacco
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
33 |
Ben Driver
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 480 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Kevin Bond
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 560 | – | ||
35 |
Michael Shi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 542 | +1.8% | PB | |
36 |
Justin Tse
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 558 | – | ||
37 |
Devin Whear
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 495 | – | ||
38 |
Ben Daus-Haberle
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 475 | – | ||
39 |
Ian Watters
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 461 | – | ||
40 |
Michael Grant
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 451 | – | ||
41 |
Ulysses Baldwin-Beneich
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 446 | – |