Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Zach Disbrow
Army West Point - Summer/Club
|
Army West Point - Summer/Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
James Bailey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Geoffrey Morgan
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Yury Zimarev
Old Westbury
|
Old Westbury | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Mike Ross
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Josh Charnin-Aker
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Charley Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt Rickett
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Matt O'Brien
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jason Eaddy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Zachary Priest
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Stanislav Sadovski
Old Westbury
|
Old Westbury | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Greg Pelton
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Truman Liang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Chris Rogers
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Taylor Goodwin
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas | 651 | PB | |
18 |
Patrick Troy
North Country Aquatic Club
|
North Country Aquatic Club | 649 | ||
19 |
Stephen Rubino
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 649 | ||
20 |
Todd Winchell
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 637 | PB | |
21 |
Ricky Henahan
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 633 | ||
22 |
Mike Monovoukas
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 630 | ||
23 |
Jeffrey Zhou
UB Amherst
|
UB Amherst | 624 | ||
24 |
Michael MacDonald
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 615 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 755 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zach Disbrow
Army West Point - Summer/Club
|
Army West Point - Summer/Club | 747 | – | PB | |
3 |
Geoffrey Morgan
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 707 | – | PB | |
4 |
Yury Zimarev
Old Westbury
|
Old Westbury | 679 | – | ||
5 |
Mike Ross
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
6 |
James Bailey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | – | ||
6 |
Charley Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 669 | – | ||
8 |
Josh Charnin-Aker
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 666 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matt Rickett
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 662 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Stanislav Sadovski
Old Westbury
|
Old Westbury | 661 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chris Rogers
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
12 |
Greg Pelton
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 657 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matt O'Brien
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 654 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jason Eaddy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | – | ||
15 |
Zachary Priest
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 648 | – | ||
16 |
Truman Liang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 647 | – | ||
17 |
Stephen Rubino
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 643 | – | ||
18 |
Patrick Troy
North Country Aquatic Club
|
North Country Aquatic Club | 643 | – | ||
19 |
Mike Monovoukas
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
20 |
Taylor Goodwin
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas | 632 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ricky Henahan
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 629 | – | ||
22 |
Michael MacDonald
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 627 | – | ||
23 |
Jeffrey Zhou
UB Amherst
|
UB Amherst | 625 | – | ||
24 |
Todd Winchell
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 624 | – | PB | |
25 |
Scott Shinton
Team Delaware
|
Team Delaware | 623 | – | ||
26 |
Henry Carter
Team Delaware
|
Team Delaware | 619 | – | ||
27 |
Anthony Simco
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 617 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jasper Yate
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 615 | – | ||
29 |
Aaron Brosnan
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 613 | +5.1% | PB | |
30 |
Derek Delisle
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 611 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kevin Yamada
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 610 | – | PB | |
32 |
Paul Gannett
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
33 |
Andrew Maguire
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ryan O'Laughlin
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 608 | – | ||
35 |
Ryan Olsen
Aqua Gems
|
Aqua Gems | 606 | – | ||
36 |
Dana Drost
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jin Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 603 | – | ||
38 |
Ryan Coombs
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 600 | – | PB | |
39 |
Spencer Booth
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 599 | – | ||
40 |
Philippe Putzeys
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
41 |
Bryce Hillman
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 596 | – | ||
42 |
Vinson Wang
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 592 | – | ||
43 |
Travis Martinez
UB Amherst
|
UB Amherst | 591 | – | ||
43 |
Pavel Milke
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
45 |
Vinny Pryor
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
46 |
Matthew McCort
North Shore Swimming Inc.
|
North Shore Swimming Inc. | 588 | – | ||
47 |
Daniel Simco
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 586 | – | PB | |
48 |
David Gartman
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 585 | – | ||
49 |
Matthew Cox
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 584 | – | ||
50 |
Robert Dowd
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
51 |
Tim Smith
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 582 | – | ||
52 |
Nick Van Nispen
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 582 | – | ||
53 |
Jason Chen
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 581 | – | ||
54 |
Phillip Dzieniszewski
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 580 | – | PB | |
55 |
Alex Chen
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
56 |
Sam Wensman
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 576 | +2.7% | PB | |
57 |
Chris Fitzpatrick
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 575 | – | ||
58 |
Wesley Mullins
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 573 | – | ||
59 |
Russell Sampson
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
60 |
Chris Delafuente
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
61 |
Joseph Sagginario
Connetquot Swim Club
|
Connetquot Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
62 |
James Sheerin
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 568 | – | ||
63 |
Bryon Kallert
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 567 | – | ||
64 |
Cameron Voell
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 566 | – | ||
65 |
Alex Kral
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
|
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
66 |
Justin Brooks
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 565 | – | PB | |
67 |
Bradley Damtoft
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
68 |
Paul LaPorta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
69 |
Tom Recko
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 559 | – | PB | |
70 |
Eddie Carnes
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
71 |
Gonzalo DeLeon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
72 |
Justin Kraivanger
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 556 | – | ||
73 |
Tom Luchsinger
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
74 |
Brandon Hullings
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
75 |
Emmett Walling
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 552 | – | ||
76 |
Craig Young
Team Delaware
|
Team Delaware | 549 | – | ||
77 |
Michael Zittel
Eden Dolphins Swim Club
|
Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
78 |
Conor Carlucci
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
79 |
Edward Gillie
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas | 538 | – | ||
80 |
Matthew Yates
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 537 | – | ||
81 |
Kevin Howard
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 534 | – | PB | |
82 |
Colin Fisher
Providence AC
|
Providence AC | 533 | +2.8% | PB | |
83 |
Robert German
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 532 | – | ||
83 |
Vincent Bartolone
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 532 | – | PB | |
85 |
Kevin Ernst
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 531 | +1.8% | PB | |
86 |
Craig Diaz-Albertini
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | 529 | – | ||
87 |
Levi Schmidt
New Jersey Sea Dragons
|
New Jersey Sea Dragons | 529 | – | ||
88 |
Simon Hammer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 528 | – | ||
89 |
Ayman Andrews
Aqua Gems
|
Aqua Gems | 527 | – | ||
90 |
Philip Maynard
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 525 | – | ||
91 |
Vincent Cirella
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | – | ||
92 |
Adam Powell
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 523 | – | PB | |
93 |
Mitchell Dansky
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
94 |
Mark Nelson
Team Delaware
|
Team Delaware | 521 | – | ||
95 |
Lucas Tiziani
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 520 | – | ||
96 |
Josh Chen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 518 | – | ||
97 |
John Farrell
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
98 |
Kevin Mongan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 515 | – | ||
99 |
Eric Miller
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 514 | – | ||
100 |
Patrick Hamilton
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 513 | – | ||
101 |
Andrew Dennis
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 510 | – | ||
102 |
Eric McKenna
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
103 |
Matthew Rathbun
New Jersey Sea Dragons
|
New Jersey Sea Dragons | 501 | – | ||
104 |
Nathan French
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 479 | – | ||
105 |
Benjamin Monti
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 477 | – | ||
106 |
Andrew Guinther
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 474 | +9.3% | PB | |
107 |
Joey Sementelli
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 458 | – | ||
108 |
Kevin Murphy
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 446 | – | ||
– |
Eros Qama
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Neuber
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – |