1
|
Alex Roan
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Thomas Hansen
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Tommy O'Neill
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Darren Ankosko
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Brian Honore
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Justin Coombs
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Ryan Coombs
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Alex Smith
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
BRANDON SIEMASKO
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Jack Wagner
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
PJ Harley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
James Capparell
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Cole Courtemanche
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
James Fee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Pat Biggs
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Mike Pryor
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Sean Lane
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Nathan French
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Nick D'Innocenzo
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Jon Derlath
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Tim Smith
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Peter Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Samuel Speroni
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Kyle Ernst
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Wesley Mullins
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Sam Petersen
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Alexander Kalish
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Brendan Floyd
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Christopher Finnegan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Andrew Dennis
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
William Haley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Austin Steel
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Matthew Bright
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Robert German
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Jamie Mannion
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Keegan Hoey
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Dan Swensen
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Justin Brooks
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Ray Grant
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Jonathan Jones
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Brett McKenzie
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Joey Sbordon
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Ashley Mak
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Andrew Windler
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Graham Eve
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Cary Stathopoulos
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Sammy Mintz
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Kevin Devlin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Timothy Szargowicz
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Nicholas Amato
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Nate Steger
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming
|
|
–
|
+3.8%
|
PB
|
52
|
Joseph Tseng
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Benjamin Kaiser
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Mike Monovoukas
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Andrew Reid
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Sean Morrissey
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Casey Powers
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Justin Churchill
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Gonzalo DeLeon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Andrew Butler
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
David Thompson
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Jim Losi
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Sam Blum
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Harrison Squires
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Chris Toth
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Edward Gillie
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Peter Buhler
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Tim Parkes
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Joe Lessard
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Robert Bailey
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Andrew Huff
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Vincent Bartolone
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Jared Courville
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Sasha Dobrolioubov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Clarke Madigan
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Brandon Hullings
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|