Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 20 | ||
2 |
Samuel Wollner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | ||
3 |
Scott Shinton
Team Delaware
|
Team Delaware | 16 | ||
4 |
Robert Manor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Geoffrey Morgan
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Hartmann
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas | 13 | ||
7 |
Peter Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 12 | PB | |
– |
Kevin Yamada
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Wesley Mullins
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 9 | ||
10 |
Charley Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | ||
11 |
Tom Luchsinger
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 6 | ||
12 |
Jason Eaddy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | ||
13 |
Matt O'Brien
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Derek Delisle
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 3 | ||
15 |
Paul Gannett
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 2 | ||
16 |
Michael Sullivan
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dana Drost
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | ||
18 |
Robert Smith
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 654 | ||
19 |
Chris Fitzpatrick
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 652 | ||
20 |
Stephen Rubino
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 649 | ||
20 |
Spencer Booth
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 649 | ||
22 |
Alex Smith
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 643 | PB | |
23 |
Tom Recko
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 641 | ||
24 |
Stephen Cosme
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 629 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Disbrow
Army West Point - Summer/Club
|
Army West Point - Summer/Club | 811 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brian Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 798 | – | ||
3 |
Peter Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 743 | – | PB | |
4 |
Samuel Wollner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 732 | – | ||
5 |
Scott Shinton
Team Delaware
|
Team Delaware | 728 | – | ||
6 |
Geoffrey Morgan
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 715 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Hartmann
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas | 708 | – | ||
8 |
Robert Manor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Yamada
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 705 | – | PB | |
10 |
Charley Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 694 | – | ||
11 |
Derek Delisle
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 693 | – | ||
12 |
Jason Eaddy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 691 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Coombs
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 690 | – | ||
14 |
Tom Luchsinger
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
15 |
Sam Wensman
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 687 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Sullivan
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
17 |
Wesley Mullins
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 666 | – | ||
18 |
Paul Gannett
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
19 |
Matt O'Brien
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 660 | – | PB | |
20 |
Spencer Booth
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 660 | – | ||
21 |
Andrew Maguire
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
22 |
Chris Fitzpatrick
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 649 | – | ||
23 |
Stephen Cosme
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 647 | – | ||
24 |
Stephen Rubino
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 646 | – | ||
25 |
Dana Drost
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | – | ||
26 |
Alex Smith
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
26 |
Robert Smith
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 637 | – | ||
28 |
Tom Recko
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 633 | – | ||
29 |
Roger Dent
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 631 | – | ||
30 |
Marco Chu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
31 |
Matt Jacobson
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 629 | – | ||
32 |
Ryan O'Laughlin
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 628 | – | ||
33 |
Robert Dowd
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
34 |
Matthew Bright
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 625 | – | ||
35 |
Joseph Sagginario
Connetquot Swim Club
|
Connetquot Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
36 |
Brandon Hullings
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
37 |
Matthew McCort
North Shore Swimming Inc.
|
North Shore Swimming Inc. | 624 | – | ||
38 |
Justin Brooks
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 623 | – | ||
39 |
Alexander Kalish
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 622 | – | ||
40 |
Timothy Szargowicz
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 621 | – | ||
41 |
Philippe Putzeys
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
42 |
Kevin Mongan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 613 | – | ||
43 |
Tommy O'Neill
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 613 | – | ||
44 |
Kevin Ernst
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 612 | +5.0% | PB | |
45 |
Alex Roan
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
46 |
Brian Schmidt
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
47 |
Chris Delafuente
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 608 | – | ||
48 |
Zachary Priest
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 606 | – | ||
49 |
Travis Martinez
UB Amherst
|
UB Amherst | 605 | – | ||
50 |
John Farrell
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
51 |
Jason Chen
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 601 | – | ||
52 |
Vinson Wang
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 600 | – | ||
53 |
Mark Nelson
Team Delaware
|
Team Delaware | 598 | – | ||
54 |
Benjamin Kaiser
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 597 | – | ||
55 |
Nick Van Nispen
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 596 | – | ||
56 |
Philip Maynard
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 593 | – | ||
57 |
Bryon Kallert
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 592 | – | ||
58 |
Lucas Tiziani
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 592 | – | ||
59 |
Edward Gillie
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas | 591 | – | ||
60 |
Bryce Hillman
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 590 | – | ||
61 |
Andrew Huff
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 589 | – | ||
62 |
Vincent Bartolone
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 588 | – | ||
63 |
Paul LaPorta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
64 |
Brett McKenzie
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas | 585 | – | ||
65 |
Joey Sementelli
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
66 |
Andrew Windler
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 583 | – | ||
67 |
Justin Kraivanger
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 582 | – | ||
68 |
Samuel Corbett
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 582 | – | ||
69 |
Tim Parkes
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 582 | – | ||
70 |
Josh Chen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 579 | – | ||
71 |
Kevin Howard
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 578 | – | ||
72 |
Ray Grant
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 575 | – | ||
73 |
William Haley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 568 | – | ||
74 |
Christopher Finnegan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 565 | – | ||
75 |
Caleb Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 565 | +6.1% | PB | |
76 |
James Sheerin
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 564 | – | ||
77 |
Pat Henahan
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
78 |
Eric McKenna
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
79 |
Matthew Cox
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 557 | – | ||
80 |
Jared Courville
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
81 |
Todd Winchell
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
82 |
Shaun Bruso
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 533 | – | ||
83 |
Craig Steen
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 530 | – | ||
84 |
Sam Blum
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 529 | – | ||
85 |
Michael Zittel
Eden Dolphins Swim Club
|
Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 522 | – |