Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Wollner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Charnin-Aker
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Peter Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Sullivan
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Mironov
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Derick Chui
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Robert Manor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Hartmann
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Craig Steen
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 9 | ||
10 |
Jim Wood
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Roger Dent
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
12 |
Matthew Bright
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | ||
13 |
Alex Roan
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Alex Smith
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Wesley Mullins
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | ||
16 |
Charley Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Robert Smith
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 670 | ||
18 |
Dan Fimbianti
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 669 | ||
19 |
Mike Pryor
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 667 | ||
20 |
Scott Shinton
Team Delaware
|
Team Delaware | 667 | ||
21 |
Tristan Hastings
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 658 | ||
22 |
Tommy O'Neill
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 649 | ||
23 |
Brett McKenzie
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas | 642 | ||
24 |
Christopher Finnegan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 592 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Hartmann
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas | 762 | – | ||
2 |
Samuel Wollner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Anthony Mironov
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 728 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Sullivan
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | |
5 |
Peter Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 721 | – | PB | |
6 |
Josh Charnin-Aker
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 708 | – | PB | |
7 |
Robert Manor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | – | PB | |
8 |
Derick Chui
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 684 | – | ||
9 |
Jim Wood
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 674 | – | PB | |
10 |
Craig Steen
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 673 | – | ||
11 |
Kyle Ernst
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 669 | – | ||
12 |
Wesley Mullins
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 663 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Roan
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
14 |
Charley Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 661 | – | ||
15 |
Roger Dent
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 661 | – | ||
16 |
Sam Wensman
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 660 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Bright
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 660 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Smith
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 657 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tristan Hastings
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 657 | – | ||
20 |
Dan Fimbianti
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 657 | – | ||
21 |
Scott Shinton
Team Delaware
|
Team Delaware | 657 | – | ||
22 |
Mike Pryor
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
23 |
Ray Grant
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 655 | – | ||
24 |
Tommy O'Neill
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 651 | – | ||
25 |
Brett McKenzie
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas | 642 | – | ||
26 |
Robert Smith
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 639 | – | ||
27 |
Christopher Finnegan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 636 | – | ||
28 |
Alexander Kalish
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 634 | – | ||
29 |
Michael Toran
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 634 | – | ||
30 |
Max Butler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
31 |
Marco Chu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
32 |
William Hooper
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 629 | – | ||
33 |
Samuel Speroni
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
34 |
Alex Chen
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Cox
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 623 | – | ||
36 |
Matthew Caines
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 623 | – | ||
37 |
Joseph Tseng
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 621 | – | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Windler
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 621 | – | ||
39 |
Julian McKean
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 620 | – | ||
40 |
Andrew Weitz
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 612 | – | ||
41 |
Kevin McGrath
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 611 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jason Chen
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 609 | – | ||
43 |
Shayne Buckley
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 609 | – | ||
44 |
James Capparell
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
45 |
Andrew Reid
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 604 | – | PB | |
46 |
Brian Schmidt
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
47 |
Derek Delisle
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 591 | – | ||
48 |
Matt Jacobson
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 584 | – | ||
49 |
Darren Ankosko
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
50 |
Lawrence Gloeckler
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 583 | – | ||
51 |
Hans Roser
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 578 | – | ||
52 |
Arik Seiler
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 577 | – | ||
53 |
Pat Butler
Providence AC
|
Providence AC | 577 | +1.9% | PB | |
54 |
Chris Delafuente
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 560 | – | ||
55 |
Timothy Szargowicz
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 548 | – | ||
56 |
Sam Blum
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 541 | – | ||
57 |
Jake Fisher
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 539 | – | ||
58 |
Benjamin Monti
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 518 | – | PB | |
– |
Vincent Cirella
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Robert Bailey
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | NS | – | – |