Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Wheeler
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Harrison Newi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Colton Frantz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Garrett Sykes
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +7.1% | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Henry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
Colin Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Lukas Boaz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gabe Vazquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Sykes
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 453 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 449 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 573 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 557 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Wheeler
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 508 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Harrison Newi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 490 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 486 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
7 |
Colton Frantz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 476 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Henry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 470 | +7.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 463 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 448 | +5.8% | PB | |
12 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 441 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Gabe Vazquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 438 | – | ||
14 |
Lukas Boaz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 437 | – | PB | |
14 |
Colin Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 437 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 437 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Garrett Sykes
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 437 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Spencer Howery
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 435 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Bechtold
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 433 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Geoffery Trieloff
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 430 | +7.0% | PB | |
21 |
Liam O'Connor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 430 | – | ||
22 |
Jonathan Kim
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 429 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Warmbier
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 424 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 419 | – | PB | |
25 |
Abdiel Rosario
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 411 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Craig Martins
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 409 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Carl Anthony Moore
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 406 | – | PB | |
28 |
Scott Showalter
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 399 | +6.5% | PB | |
29 |
Nick Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 394 | – | PB | |
30 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 391 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Sawyer Flesch
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 391 | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Miguel Turcios
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 386 | +5.0% | PB | |
33 |
Alex Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 385 | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
Kai Dumandan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 385 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
William Wallace Patrick
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 383 | +6.9% | PB | |
36 |
Jacob McKinney
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 380 | – | PB | |
37 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 373 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alex Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 372 | +4.9% | PB | |
39 |
Panariello Panariello
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 371 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Cole Piccarreto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 368 | +3.8% | PB | |
41 |
Denis Dapo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 367 | – | PB | |
42 |
Matthew Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 366 | +3.4% | PB | |
43 |
Dominic Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 358 | +0.3% | PB | |
44 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 355 | – | PB | |
45 |
Noah Maniace
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 355 | – | ||
46 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 349 | – | ||
47 |
Reece Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 347 | +1.0% | PB | |
48 |
Winston Kirby
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 334 | +2.2% | PB | |
49 |
Ryan Pritchard
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 327 | – | ||
50 |
William Eriksson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 301 | – | ||
– |
Peyton Kirby
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |