Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Ware
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Nolan Craft
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 17 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Little
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jonny Gomez Deleon
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Wayne King
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 14 | +8.1% | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Ho
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brendan Diffley
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 12 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Trey Bentz
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Henry Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Canyon Neundorfer
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 5 | +6.2% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Rees
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 4 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Conner Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | +5.2% | PB | |
15 |
Zavian Rice
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jimmy Gavin
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Ware
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 620 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Little
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 538 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jonny Gomez Deleon
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 529 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Wayne King
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 525 | +7.7% | PB | |
5 |
Spencer Siemer
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 516 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Nicholas Ho
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 506 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brendan Diffley
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 502 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Nolan Craft
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 453 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Trey Bentz
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 499 | – | PB | |
10 |
Henry Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 493 | – | PB | |
11 |
Canyon Neundorfer
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 493 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 492 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 492 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Conner Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 470 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Evan Rees
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 456 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Zavian Rice
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 386 | – | ||
17 |
Jimmy Gavin
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 440 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Gabe Sanes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 434 | +5.0% | PB | |
19 |
Aidan Sharkey
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 423 | +1.3% | SB | |
20 |
Martin Barrera
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 396 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Chris Novosad
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 357 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Kiszkiel
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 349 | +5.9% | PB | |
23 |
Benjamin Liang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 353 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Noah Olson
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 343 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Clay Richard
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 333 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Jeremiah Atkins
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 264 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Ben Seay
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 298 | +5.5% | PB | |
28 |
Piper Robertson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 303 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Will Rosenwinkel
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 297 | – | ||
30 |
Kyle Wilson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 292 | – | ||
31 |
Peter Malapira
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 270 | – | ||
32 |
Sirius Sharma
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 244 | +3.0% | PB | |
33 |
Peyton Vasquez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 241 | – | ||
34 |
Jackson Beam
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 231 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jason Pauly
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 188 | – | ||
36 |
Max White
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 191 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Hector Trevino
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 184 | – | ||
38 |
Caden Stott
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 124 | -5.4% | ||
39 |
Hewry Schmidt
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 119 | +4.4% | PB | |
40 |
Sergio Fraguela
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 95 | -7.7% | ||
41 |
Claedon Moody
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 35 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Kyle Westbrook
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 18 | +3.0% | PB | |
43 |
Adrian Nieto
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | – | ||
– |
Christian Falcon
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | – | – | ||
– |
Ruben Coronel
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – |