Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Ware
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brenden Gillikin
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 17 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Little
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Conner Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Canyon Neundorfer
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Andrew Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jimmy Gavin
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Collin Elliott
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Shane Williams
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick El-Takach
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Dustin Vickers
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Lawless Oubre
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Christian Falcon
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Joshua rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kyle Wilson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brenden Gillikin
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 638 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Ware
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 626 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Conner Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 575 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Canyon Neundorfer
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 571 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Andrew Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 562 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Little
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 560 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jimmy Gavin
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 550 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Collin Elliott
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 467 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Zavian Rice
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 405 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Nick El-Takach
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 469 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Christian Falcon
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 421 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Lawless Oubre
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 386 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 455 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Shane Williams
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 452 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joshua rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 404 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dustin Vickers
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 444 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Jared Lewis
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 362 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Kyle Wilson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 433 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Brendan Diffley
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 357 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Clay Richard
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 398 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Noah Geno
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 323 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Chris Novosad
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 394 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Kiszkiel
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 347 | +8.2% | PB | |
24 |
Ben Seay
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 332 | +6.7% | PB | |
25 |
Jason Jiang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 304 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Piper Robertson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 359 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Marcos Bautista
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 351 | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Patricio Castro
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 277 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Noah Olson
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 344 | +6.1% | PB | |
30 |
Omar Pintor
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 256 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Ernesto Pulido
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 239 | -3.4% | ||
32 |
Jeremiah Atkins
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 225 | -2.8% | ||
33 |
Benjamin Liang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 286 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Sirius Sharma
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 281 | +6.5% | PB | |
35 |
Peyton Vasquez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 268 | – | ||
36 |
Jackson Beam
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 220 | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Jason Pauly
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 213 | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Corbett Bradford
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 195 | – | ||
39 |
Max White
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 235 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Ryan Morrow
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 195 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Francis Cristal
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 187 | – | ||
42 |
Paul Gallup
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 157 | +1.9% | SB | |
43 |
Rhys Bender
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 201 | +1.4% | PB | |
44 |
Sergio Fraguela
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 180 | – | ||
45 |
Alexander MacLeod-Boyd
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 176 | -1.4% | ||
46 |
Hewry Schmidt
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 155 | -4.3% | ||
47 |
Blake Bosch
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 84 | – |