Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zac STUBBLETY-COOK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 35 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Daniel CAVE
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 30 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
David SCHLICHT
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 26 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sam Durrant
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 23 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Heath Macleod
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Goldsworthy
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 17 | – | ||
7 |
NATHAN ZHU
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 14 | – | ||
8 |
DYLAN WEIR
Tuggeranong Vikings
|
Tuggeranong Vikings | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Adam Wildes
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 8 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
DECLAN GROHALA
Liverpool
|
Liverpool | 7 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zac STUBBLETY-COOK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 860 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Daniel CAVE
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 782 | -3.8% | ||
3 |
Sam Durrant
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 771 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
David SCHLICHT
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 748 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jake Goldsworthy
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 736 | – | ||
6 |
Heath Macleod
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 733 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
NATHAN ZHU
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 727 | – | ||
8 |
DYLAN WEIR
Tuggeranong Vikings
|
Tuggeranong Vikings | 710 | – | ||
9 |
DECLAN GROHALA
Liverpool
|
Liverpool | 692 | – | ||
10 |
Adam Wildes
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 671 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
CLAYTEN FOWLER
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 669 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Hamish Harrison
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 653 | +6.1% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Hemsworth
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 651 | – | ||
14 |
Leonard KALATE
Papua New Guinea
|
Papua New Guinea | 646 | – | PB | |
15 |
MITCHELL POWER
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
16 |
JASEN YU
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 643 | – | ||
17 |
Nicholas Georgiou
Bayside
|
Bayside | 640 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hamish Smith
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 635 | – | ||
19 |
SIMON MOORE
Mossman
|
Mossman | 631 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Boult
HC
|
HC | 622 | – | PB | |
20 |
JONATHON FRIEND
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 622 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
ALEXANDER MCKENNA
Trinity Lismore
|
Trinity Lismore | 617 | – | ||
23 |
LUKE BECKINGHAM
Mudgee Indoor
|
Mudgee Indoor | 614 | – | ||
24 |
Jarrod Bell
Sans Souci
|
Sans Souci | 613 | – | ||
25 |
Ace Selwood
Essendon District
|
Essendon District | 613 | – | PB | |
26 |
MATTHEW LEE
Abbotsleigh
|
Abbotsleigh | 610 | – | ||
27 |
LIAM BRODRICK
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 603 | – | ||
28 |
TOMMASO DE BATTISTA
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 602 | – | ||
29 |
THOMAS HARGREAVES
Bankstown Sports
|
Bankstown Sports | 595 | – | ||
30 |
Andrew Newling
Ravenswood
|
Ravenswood | 576 | – | PB | |
31 |
LUKE MALLIA
Sawtell
|
Sawtell | 560 | – | ||
32 |
Edward Hinrichsen
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 558 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Will Middleton
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 557 | +3.9% | SB | |
34 |
Jason Pritchard
Warrnambool Swim Club
|
Warrnambool Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
35 |
THOMAS GEYER
KINROSS WOLAROI
|
KINROSS WOLAROI | 546 | – | ||
36 |
ANDREW CATCHPOLE
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 537 | – | ||
37 |
Elijah Gatica
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 534 | – | ||
– |
JAMES RUTHERFORD
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | – | – |