Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ann Gusewelle
Minnesota-Moorhead
|
Minnesota-Moorhead | 566 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Karena King
Minnesota-Moorhead
|
Minnesota-Moorhead | 565 | – | ||
3 |
Anika Erickson
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 543 | – | ||
4 |
Tiara Nelson
Minnesota-Moorhead
|
Minnesota-Moorhead | 538 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Stephanie Drewes
Luther
|
Luther | 523 | – | ||
6 |
Brooke Johnson
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 500 | – | ||
7 |
Kristen Jahn
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 489 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Amundsen
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 488 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lindsey Holm
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 480 | – | ||
10 |
Jenny Ogle
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 473 | – | ||
11 |
Jenna Spicer
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 473 | – | ||
12 |
Maggie Hansvick
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 472 | – | PB | |
13 |
Casey Strickler
Grinnell
|
Grinnell | 465 | – | ||
14 |
Kelly Barry
Luther
|
Luther | 459 | – | ||
15 |
Michelle Kennedy
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 452 | – | ||
16 |
Amanda Koehler
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 446 | – | ||
17 |
Krista Horejsi
St Thomas
|
St Thomas | 437 | – | ||
18 |
Lara Meyer
Grinnell
|
Grinnell | 428 | – | ||
19 |
Jill Otterson
St Thomas
|
St Thomas | 425 | – | ||
20 |
Roxanne Pingry
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 421 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Megan Harding
Luther
|
Luther | 416 | – | ||
22 |
Katherine Chung
Grinnell
|
Grinnell | 412 | – | ||
23 |
Kelsie Meyer
Minnesota-Moorhead
|
Minnesota-Moorhead | 408 | – | ||
24 |
Kylie Potter
Minnesota-Moorhead
|
Minnesota-Moorhead | 407 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Caitlin Gargulak
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 370 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Samantha Zastrow
St Thomas
|
St Thomas | 366 | – | ||
27 |
Cassie Helgerson
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 358 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Michelle Radloff
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 357 | – | ||
29 |
Tamra Knight
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 353 | – | ||
30 |
Sara Wappes
St Thomas
|
St Thomas | 346 | – | ||
31 |
Nora Berens
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 339 | – | ||
32 |
Kristen Luedtke
St Thomas
|
St Thomas | 333 | – | ||
33 |
Bridget Kapler
St Thomas
|
St Thomas | 248 | – |