Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carrie Gunderson
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 581 | – | ||
2 |
Amy Schneider
Luther
|
Luther | 566 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Angela Bakula
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 559 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jessica Doar
Minnesota-Moorhead
|
Minnesota-Moorhead | 527 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Megan Kohnke
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 522 | – | ||
6 |
Jessy Belden
Minnesota-Moorhead
|
Minnesota-Moorhead | 519 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Kia Kraft
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 515 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Danielle Grzywa
Carroll
|
Carroll | 511 | – | ||
9 |
Morgan Horton
Grinnell
|
Grinnell | 505 | – | ||
10 |
Nicolette Freeman
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 499 | – | ||
11 |
Courtney Jenkins
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 499 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Katherine Lambert
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 495 | – | ||
13 |
Megan Harding
Luther
|
Luther | 495 | – | ||
14 |
Heather Harris
Minnesota-Moorhead
|
Minnesota-Moorhead | 486 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Katrina Denoyer
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 481 | – | ||
16 |
Teresa Swanson
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 480 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Karen Boosalis
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 480 | – | ||
18 |
Paige Lenoch
Luther
|
Luther | 479 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Chelsea Jenson
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 471 | – | ||
20 |
Anika Erickson
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 457 | – | ||
21 |
Martha Reilly
Grinnell
|
Grinnell | 445 | – | ||
22 |
Martha Rathmanner
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 445 | – | ||
23 |
Jess Wells
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 443 | – | ||
24 |
Jessica Byrd
Carroll
|
Carroll | 440 | – | ||
25 |
Blair Brookman
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 439 | – | ||
26 |
Alyssa Adair
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 439 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Erin Voelschow
Luther
|
Luther | 439 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Megan Roegner
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 438 | – | ||
28 |
Jessica Knote
Minnesota-Moorhead
|
Minnesota-Moorhead | 437 | – | ||
29 |
Breanna Lindholm
Carroll
|
Carroll | 437 | – | ||
30 |
Rachel Merrier
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 429 | – | ||
31 |
Emily Stein
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 422 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Kaitlin Berg
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 419 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Britta Nelson
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 416 | – | ||
34 |
Amanda Everson
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 408 | – | ||
35 |
Hannah Lytle
Grinnell
|
Grinnell | 405 | – | ||
36 |
Emma Willenborg
Grinnell
|
Grinnell | 403 | – | ||
37 |
Katie Carlson
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 385 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Rachael Westlund
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 384 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Cassie Seebart
Luther
|
Luther | 369 | +2.3% | PB | |
40 |
Angela Tholen
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 368 | – | ||
41 |
Kelsey Peterson
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 368 | – | ||
42 |
Elizabeth Magdanz
Carroll
|
Carroll | 313 | – |