Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott Rice | 200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 1:42.53 |
2 | Philip Davies | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 43.70 |
3 | Brett Nagle | 200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 1:47.17 |
4 | Kyle Thompson | 200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 1:47.38 |
5 | Mike Hopkins | 200 Y Back | Timed Finals | 1:44.78 |
6 | Chris Issa | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 44.25 |
7 | Nick Fulton | 200 Y Back | Timed Finals | 1:45.89 |
8 | Conner Andrews | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 44.69 |
9 | Derrick O'Donnell | 200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | 2:00.06 |
10 | Luke Lengfeld | 1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | 15:54.12 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisconsin (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Wisconsin | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Wisconsin (D) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Wisconsin (C) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Pts | |
---|---|---|
1 | Scott Rice | 909.0 |
2 | Philip Davies | 811.0 |
3 | Brett Nagle | 796.0 |
4 | Kyle Thompson | 791.0 |
5 | Michael Hopkins | 789.0 |
Name | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett Nagle | #None | – | – | None | 1:47.17 |
Name | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chris Issa | #None | – | – | None | 44.25 |
Name | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kyle Thompson | #None | – | – | None | 1:47.38 |
Name | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fraser Roberts | #None | – | – | None | 45.80 |
Name | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scott Rice | #None | – | – | None | 1:42.53 |
Name | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ben Bruce | #None | – | – | None | 1:50.51 |
Name | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Philip Davies | #None | – | – | None | 43.70 |
Name | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daniel Koenig | #None | – | – | None | 2:00.56 |
Name | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wes Lagerhausen | #None | – | – | None | 45.30 | |||
Luke Lengfeld | #None | – | – | None | 46.17 |
Name | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luke Lengfeld | #None | – | – | None | 15:54.12 | |||
Jeff Morris | #None | – | – | None | 16:21.93 |
Name | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Derrick O'Donnell | #None | – | – | None | 2:00.06 |
Name | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cole Scarbrough | #None | – | – | None | 45.23 | |||
Conner Andrews | #None | – | – | None | 44.69 |
Name | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nick Fulton | #None | – | – | None | 1:45.89 | |||
Mike Hopkins | #None | – | – | None | 1:44.78 |
Name | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chris Nemeth | #None | – | – | None | 45.43 |
Name | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wisconsin | #None | – | – | None | 2:59.54 | |||
Wisconsin (B) | #None | – | – | None | 2:55.99 | |||
Wisconsin (C) | #None | – | – | None | 3:22.35 | |||
Wisconsin (D) | #None | – | – | None | 3:18.30 |