Swimcloud

2008 Texas Invitational

  • Not Submitted
  • Dec 6, 2008
  • SCY

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Scott Rice 200 Y Fly 1:42.53
2 Philip Davies 100 Y Free 43.70
3 Brett Nagle 200 Y Fly 1:47.17
4 Kyle Thompson 200 Y Fly 1:47.38
5 Mike Hopkins 200 Y Back 1:44.78
6 Kyle Sorensen 100 Y Free 44.25
7 Nick Fulton 200 Y Back 1:45.89
8 Conner Andrews 100 Y Free 44.69
9 Derrick O'Donnell 200 Y Breast 2:00.06
10 Luke Lengfeld 1650 Y Free 15:54.12

Swimmers (17)

Entries

Brett Nagle
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:47.17
Mike Hopkins
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:44.78
Kyle Sorensen
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 44.25
Kyle Thompson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:47.38
Fraser Roberts
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 45.80
Scott Rice
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:42.53
Nick Fulton
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:45.89
Ben Bruce
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:50.51
Chris Nemeth
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 45.43
Philip Davies
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 43.70
Daniel Koenig
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:00.56
Weston Lagerhausen
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 45.30
Luke Lengfeld
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 46.17
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 15:54.12
Jeffrey Morris
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 16:21.93
Derrick O'Donnell
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:00.06
Cole Scarbrough
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 45.23
Conner Andrews
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 44.69
Relays
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 2:59.54
400 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 2:55.99
400 Y Free Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 3:22.35
400 Y Free Relay (D) Timed Finals #None None 3:18.30