Swimcloud

2008 Texas Invitational

  • Not Submitted
  • Dec 6, 2008
  • SCY

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Michael Klueh 1650 Y Free 14:44.23
2 Dave Walters 100 Y Free 41.92
3 Ricky Berens 200 Y Fly 1:42.74
4 Jimmy Feigen 100 Y Free 42.91
5 Matt Donch 200 Y Fly 1:45.41
6 Wendell Taylor 200 Y Back 1:42.80
7 Sean Patton 200 Y Back 1:42.89
8 Ryan Verlatti 100 Y Free 43.48
9 Scott Trompeter 200 Y Back 1:43.55
10 Jackson Wilcox 200 Y Fly 1:46.30

Swimmers (27)

Entries

Wendell Taylor
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:42.80
Alan Maher
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:45.14
Michael Klueh
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 14:44.23
Piper Robertson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 15:25.72
Matt Donch
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:45.41
Sean Patton
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:42.89
Ryan Verlatti
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 43.48
Dan Nyaradi
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:01.07
Scott Trompeter
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:43.55
Scott Drews
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 15:52.41
Colin Murtagh
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 45.27
Matt Hoyland
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:00.57
Kyle McNeilis
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 45.37
Ricky Berens
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:42.74
Austin Stahley
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:01.66
Casey Caskey
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:47.85
Bryan Collins
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:46.43
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:00.97
Jonathan Jackson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 43.75
Hayes Johnson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:43.74
Ben Vanroekel
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 43.72
Jackson Wilcox
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:46.30
Jimmy Feigen
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 42.91
Dave Walters
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 41.92
Brian Wilson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:46.48
Andrew Wang
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 45.84
Alex Schaffer
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:52.31
Eric Friedland
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:58.65
Relays
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 3:01.72
400 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 2:54.98
400 Y Free Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 2:50.49
400 Y Free Relay (D) Timed Finals #None None 3:25.59
400 Y Free Relay (E) Timed Finals #None None 3:21.51
400 Y Free Relay (F) Timed Finals #None None 3:11.82