Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Sullivan | 400 Y IM | Timed Finals | 3:56.80 |
2 | Connor Wills | 400 Y IM | Timed Finals | 4:00.03 |
3 | Mitchell Sherman | 100 Y Back | Timed Finals | 50.62 |
4 | Pat Augustyn | 100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 51.02 |
5 | Conor Evans | 100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 51.11 |
6 | Andrew Deters | 400 Y IM | Timed Finals | 4:08.22 |
7 | John D'Oliver | 100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 51.18 |
8 | Josh Nosal | 100 Y Back | Timed Finals | 51.19 |
9 | Marshall Sherman | 100 Y Back | Timed Finals | 51.50 |
10 | Jeff Wood | 100 Y Back | Timed Finals | 51.73 |
Name | Event | Round | Time |
No relays to show |
---|
Name | Pts | |
---|---|---|
1 | Michael Sullivan | 743.0 |
2 | Christopher Wills | 714.0 |
3 | Mitchell Sherman | 660.0 |
4 | Patrick Augustyn | 649.0 |
5 | Conor Evans | 646.0 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 51.87 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 51.73 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 50.62 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 51.18 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 53.39 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 51.11 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 52.09 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 52.51 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 51.50 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:00.03 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:08.22 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 3:56.80 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 51.19 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 51.02 |