Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes Calloni
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 32 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 28 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 27 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Alfonso Mestre
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 26 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Blake Manganiello
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 25 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
ILIA SIBIRTSEV
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 24 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 23 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 22 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Khader Baqlah
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 17 | +4.0% | SB | |
11 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Thorne
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 15 | +6.7% | PB | |
13 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Jackson Karofsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 13 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +2.6% | SB | |
18 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Austin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | +2.8% | SB | |
23 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 699 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Adam Tapia
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 694 | +1.2% | SB | |
27 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 681 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 662 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Youssef Elshenawy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 660 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Michael Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 650 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Biagio Fernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 642 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 621 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes Calloni
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 775 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 746 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Blake Manganiello
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 745 | +2.2% | SB | |
4 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 743 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Alfonso Mestre
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 734 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 732 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
ILIA SIBIRTSEV
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 722 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 716 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 707 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Karofsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 705 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 704 | – | ||
13 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 701 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Khader Baqlah
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
15 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 700 | +3.4% | SB | |
16 |
Connor Thorne
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 697 | +6.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 693 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 690 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 690 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 684 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
22 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 680 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Austin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 678 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 674 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 673 | +0.6% | SB | |
26 |
Tate Callahan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 672 | – | ||
27 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 670 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Adam Tapia
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 669 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Biagio Fernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 669 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Youssef Elshenawy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 667 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 664 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 660 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 660 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Michael Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 657 | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 657 | +1.1% | SB | |
36 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 656 | +3.6% | PB | |
37 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 654 | +1.5% | SB | |
38 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 646 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 643 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 641 | +3.1% | PB | |
41 |
Andres Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 640 | +4.8% | PB | |
42 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 640 | +3.3% | PB | |
43 |
Eric Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
44 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 635 | +4.8% | SB | |
45 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 635 | +6.1% | PB | |
46 |
Jonathan Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 634 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
48 |
Austin Butler
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 632 | – | PB | |
49 |
Matt Harrington
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
50 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 628 | +0.5% | PB | |
51 |
Bryan Rivero
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 627 | +0.3% | PB | |
52 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 626 | +0.9% | PB | |
53 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 625 | +1.4% | SB | |
54 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 625 | +2.1% | PB | |
55 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 622 | +4.0% | PB | |
56 |
John Sakovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 622 | +6.5% | SB | |
57 |
Jack Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 622 | +3.8% | PB | |
58 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 621 | – | ||
59 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
60 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 620 | 0.0% | ||
61 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 620 | +1.5% | SB | |
62 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 619 | +3.2% | PB | |
63 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 618 | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Jake Anderson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
65 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 611 | -4.9% | ||
66 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 606 | – | ||
67 |
Matthew Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 606 | -1.0% | ||
68 |
Eric Stobbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
69 |
Gregory Espinoza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 604 | +0.4% | PB | |
70 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 601 | -2.8% | ||
71 |
Wesley Kephart
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 599 | – | PB | |
72 |
Bayley Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
72 |
James Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 594 | -0.7% | ||
74 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 593 | +1.4% | SB | |
75 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 593 | -4.9% | ||
76 |
Dominic Bono
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 592 | +5.6% | PB | |
77 |
Nico Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 592 | +3.4% | SB | |
78 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 591 | +1.7% | SB | |
79 |
Andres Vargas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 590 | +1.4% | SB | |
80 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 588 | +2.7% | PB | |
81 |
Ruben Rivero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | – | ||
82 |
Michael Limia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | – | ||
83 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 586 | -0.3% | ||
84 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 585 | +1.4% | PB | |
85 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 585 | +0.8% | SB | |
86 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 581 | -0.3% | ||
87 |
Dan Leigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 581 | – | ||
88 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 577 | +2.5% | PB | |
89 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 576 | +3.7% | PB | |
90 |
Bryce Pierce
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 575 | – | ||
91 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 573 | +3.1% | SB | |
92 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 572 | +1.2% | PB | |
93 |
Josh Benzon
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 572 | -1.7% | ||
94 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 571 | -0.1% | ||
95 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 569 | +0.2% | SB | |
96 |
Reese Gawronski
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
97 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 560 | +3.7% | PB | |
98 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 560 | +2.3% | PB | |
99 |
Carson Knox
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
100 |
Richard Almagro
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 555 | +5.2% | PB | |
101 |
Kevin Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 555 | -1.1% | ||
102 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 553 | +4.2% | PB | |
103 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 552 | -4.8% | ||
104 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 552 | +0.6% | SB | |
105 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 551 | -2.0% | ||
106 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 547 | +1.9% | SB | |
107 |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 546 | +2.4% | PB | |
108 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 540 | – | ||
109 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 537 | – | ||
110 |
Ryan Rabalais
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 518 | – | ||
111 |
Ricardo Paredes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 510 | – | ||
112 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 508 | – | ||
113 |
Sam Maquet
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
114 |
Joshua Yi
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 472 | – | ||
115 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 472 | -4.0% | ||
– |
Austin Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Chen
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Kephart
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | – | |
– |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | NS | – | – |