Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan Switkowski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Will Pisani
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 28 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ivan Gutierrez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 26 | – | ||
5 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 25 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 23 | – | PB | |
6 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 23 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Jacob Urbano
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 22 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Maximiliano Garcia-del Pozo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | – | ||
12 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Felipe Zapata
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Ben Kennedy
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andre Del Rio
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
17 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 8 | – | PB | |
19 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Jake Adcock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jonathan Ratliff
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Alec Balasny
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 1 | +11.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 641 | – | ||
26 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 614 | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 601 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 594 | – | PB | |
29 |
William Tabor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 592 | – | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Degtyar
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 589 | +3.4% | PB | |
32 |
Fernando Sedano-Roman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 577 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Pisani
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 750 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jan Switkowski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 726 | – | ||
3 |
David Lambert
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ivan Gutierrez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
5 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 678 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 677 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Urbano
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 677 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Austin Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 676 | – | PB | |
9 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 669 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Felipe Zapata
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
11 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 661 | – | ||
12 |
Nico Campbell
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 656 | – | PB | |
13 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 655 | – | ||
14 |
Erik Risolvato
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 653 | – | ||
15 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 651 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maximiliano Garcia-del Pozo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 630 | – | PB | |
17 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 628 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 625 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Kennedy
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 623 | – | PB | |
20 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 622 | – | ||
21 |
Jake Adcock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 622 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 618 | – | PB | |
23 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 618 | – | ||
24 |
Andre Del Rio
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
25 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 614 | – | ||
25 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
27 |
Alec Balasny
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 611 | +12.7% | PB | |
28 |
Jonathan Ratliff
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
29 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 601 | +3.0% | PB | |
29 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 601 | +4.1% | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Degtyar
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
31 |
William Tabor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 600 | – | PB | |
33 |
Bryce Pierce
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
33 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 599 | – | ||
35 |
Fernando Sedano-Roman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
36 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 598 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 597 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
39 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 594 | – | ||
40 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 589 | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 588 | – | PB | |
42 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 585 | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Arrington Moses
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
44 |
Tyler Duic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 574 | – | PB | |
45 |
Benjamin Gebauer
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
46 |
Daniel Simpson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 566 | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Dan Leigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 566 | +2.0% | PB | |
48 |
Andrew duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 565 | – | PB | |
48 |
andrew Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 565 | +2.6% | PB | |
50 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 561 | -2.9% | ||
51 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
52 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 559 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 558 | – | ||
54 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 554 | -0.3% | ||
54 |
Igor Kazhuro
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 554 | – | ||
56 |
Mason Comes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 553 | – | ||
57 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 552 | +2.8% | PB | |
58 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 549 | – | PB | |
59 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 544 | +3.3% | PB | |
60 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 543 | – | ||
61 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 542 | +1.0% | PB | |
62 |
Javier Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 535 | – | ||
63 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 533 | – | PB | |
64 |
Jonathan Yang
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 531 | -1.5% | ||
65 |
Cash Hollister
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 530 | – | ||
66 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 529 | – | ||
67 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 528 | – | PB | |
67 |
Elijah Wheeler
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 528 | – | PB | |
69 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 526 | – | PB | |
70 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 524 | +1.6% | SB | |
70 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 524 | +1.6% | PB | |
72 |
Gregory Espinoza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 523 | -0.1% | ||
73 |
Alex Boschma
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 521 | – | PB | |
74 |
Jason Woodburn
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
74 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 520 | – | ||
76 |
Ryan Rabalais
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 519 | – | PB | |
77 |
Josh Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 517 | +0.2% | PB | |
78 |
Nick Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
79 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 513 | +3.4% | PB | |
80 |
Joshua Yi
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 512 | – | ||
81 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 511 | – | ||
82 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 506 | +0.4% | SB | |
83 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 505 | – | ||
84 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 502 | +0.2% | PB | |
85 |
Luis Villanueva
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 499 | -2.2% | ||
86 |
Charlie Gijsendorfer
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 498 | +1.5% | PB | |
87 |
Reese Gawronski
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
87 |
Kyle Balasny Balasny
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 495 | +8.2% | PB | |
89 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 495 | – | ||
90 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 491 | +1.6% | PB | |
91 |
Jay Hutchinson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
92 |
Paxton Rhoads
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 482 | – | PB | |
92 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 482 | – | PB | |
94 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 475 | +0.7% | PB | |
95 |
Alejandro Gonzalez
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team
|
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team | 470 | +0.6% | PB | |
96 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 453 | – | ||
– |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Arrieta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chase Perry
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | NS | – | – |