Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Vanessa Rivas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 28 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicole Hunnewell
Florida International
|
Florida International | 26 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abby Marshall
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Paige Scheriger
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bella English
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Kyleigh Harms
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Eden Bates
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Kelli O'Shea
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | +1.9% | SB | |
16 |
Taylor Thomson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Caroline White
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Abigail Leisure
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Ryan Flynn
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Haley O'Meara
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Mikayla Puckett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 598 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jenny Valido
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
27 |
Annie Kyriakidis
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 590 | – | ||
28 |
Kelly Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
29 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 560 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Addie Richards
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
31 |
Coco Hull
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
32 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 536 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 786 | – | ||
2 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 664 | – | PB | |
3 |
Vanessa Rivas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 654 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 632 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicole Hunnewell
Florida International
|
Florida International | 629 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 619 | – | PB | |
7 |
Paige Scheriger
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
7 |
Abby Marshall
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 617 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bella English
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
10 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kyleigh Harms
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | – | ||
11 |
Eden Bates
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 605 | – | ||
13 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 604 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 598 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Taylor Thomson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 586 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Kelli O'Shea
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 583 | +1.9% | SB | |
17 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 576 | – | ||
18 |
Caroline White
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
19 |
Lilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 572 | – | ||
20 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
21 |
Abigail Leisure
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 567 | – | PB | |
22 |
Haley O'Meara
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | – | ||
23 |
Ryan Flynn
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 559 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 557 | +1.2% | SB | |
25 |
Mikayla Puckett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 553 | – | PB | |
26 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 551 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Kelly Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
28 |
Annie Kyriakidis
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
29 |
Jenny Valido
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
30 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 545 | – | PB | |
31 |
Coco Hull
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
32 |
Addie Richards
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
33 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
34 |
Gabby Baratta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 534 | +2.4% | SB | |
35 |
Callie Sellers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 534 | – | PB | |
35 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 534 | – | PB | |
35 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 534 | – | ||
38 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 532 | – | PB | |
39 |
Catherine Yang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 526 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Michaela Avedisian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 524 | +0.9% | SB | |
41 |
Victoria Fonville
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
42 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
43 |
Jessica Celuch
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
44 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 515 | -1.4% | ||
44 |
Isabel Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 515 | – | PB | |
46 |
Elle Gindlesperger
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 510 | – | PB | |
47 |
Amanda Silva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 509 | -1.6% | ||
48 |
Kirsten Adams
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 505 | +2.0% | PB | |
49 |
Emily Merton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 500 | – | ||
50 |
Marissa Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 496 | – | ||
51 |
Cybele Jung
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 494 | +10.7% | PB | |
52 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 493 | – | ||
53 |
Elise Ballash
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | – | PB | |
54 |
Audrey Ballash
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 489 | +3.6% | PB | |
55 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 487 | +3.7% | PB | |
56 |
Haley Harris
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 487 | – | ||
57 |
Leilani Garcia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 485 | – | PB | |
58 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 484 | -4.1% | ||
59 |
Brooke Shell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 484 | – | PB | |
60 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 482 | -2.7% | ||
61 |
Daniela Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 481 | – | PB | |
62 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 480 | – | PB | |
63 |
Stephanie Sequera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 480 | -1.3% | ||
64 |
Olivia Dinehart
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 479 | +1.5% | PB | |
65 |
Riley Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 475 | – | PB | |
65 |
Gabby Delp
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 475 | – | PB | |
67 |
Kelsie Craig
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 473 | – | ||
68 |
Julia Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 471 | – | ||
69 |
Cali Harney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 469 | – | PB | |
70 |
Valery Nicole Ramírez
Asoc Natación El Milenio
|
Asoc Natación El Milenio | 466 | -4.2% | ||
71 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 460 | – | ||
72 |
Ashley Kephart
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 457 | – | ||
73 |
Arianna Noya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 452 | – | ||
74 |
Tanya Thatayatikom
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 450 | – | PB | |
75 |
Katherine Pepe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 437 | – | ||
76 |
Carli Taymans
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 436 | – | ||
77 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 433 | -0.3% | ||
78 |
Rachel Clancy
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 424 | -4.3% | ||
79 |
Augustina Romero
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 422 | +0.2% | SB | |
80 |
Anastasia Kutuzov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 409 | -1.4% | ||
81 |
Carolann Kimock
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 406 | – | ||
82 |
Bella Weinstein
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 404 | – | ||
83 |
Mary Reagan Phillips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 327 | -4.1% | ||
– |
Natalie Pierce
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Caroline Rodriguez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | NS | – | – |