Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Skye Carey
Florida International
|
Florida International | 28 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 27 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 24 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Roxanne Yu
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 22 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 17 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Kiley Eble
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Natalie Chambers
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Brenna Ruth
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Annie Fletcher
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Suzanne Afchain
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 9 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Hailey Ladd
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
21 |
Naomi Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Megan Odonnell
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | -3.6% | ||
23 |
Kayal Cunningham
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Micayla Cronk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 651 | – | PB | |
26 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 644 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Manuela Barres
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 604 | – | ||
28 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 602 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Maddy Parker
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 595 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 589 | +1.0% | SB | |
31 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
32 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 576 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 760 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 692 | – | PB | |
3 |
Skye Carey
Florida International
|
Florida International | 689 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 683 | – | ||
5 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 676 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 666 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 661 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Roxanne Yu
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 658 | – | ||
9 |
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 655 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Kiley Eble
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 652 | – | PB | |
11 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 650 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Brenna Ruth
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
13 |
Natalie Chambers
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 636 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 633 | – | ||
14 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 633 | +7.6% | PB | |
16 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 630 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Annie Fletcher
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 626 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Suzanne Afchain
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 621 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 619 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 619 | – | PB | |
21 |
Megan Odonnell
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 616 | -3.8% | ||
22 |
Hailey Ladd
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 613 | – | ||
22 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 613 | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
Kayal Cunningham
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 612 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Naomi Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 610 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 608 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Manuela Barres
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 603 | – | ||
28 |
Micayla Cronk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 602 | – | PB | |
29 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 601 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
31 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 596 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Maddy Parker
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 588 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 584 | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Ann Barral
Florida International
|
Florida International | 581 | – | ||
34 |
Faith Moss
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
36 |
Bella Weinstein
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 578 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 577 | – | PB | |
38 |
Emily Vasquez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 576 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Isabelle Sealey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 569 | – | ||
40 |
Beth Hartog
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 567 | +1.0% | PB | |
41 |
Gabby Beltrano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 566 | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Julliana DE Jesus
Club Acuatico DE Bayamon
|
Club Acuatico DE Bayamon | 564 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ava Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 556 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jillian Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 555 | +0.4% | SB | |
45 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 549 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 546 | -3.7% | ||
47 |
Reilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 540 | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Amanda Alfaro
Asoc Natación El Milenio
|
Asoc Natación El Milenio | 532 | -2.3% | ||
48 |
Sara Stricklin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 532 | -1.5% | ||
50 |
Summer Heidish
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 529 | +0.0% | PB | |
51 |
Sydney Slepian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 520 | -2.1% | ||
52 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 520 | – | ||
53 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 518 | -0.4% | ||
54 |
Amelia Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 515 | -1.7% | ||
55 |
Alex Comaniciu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 513 | -0.9% | ||
56 |
Kameryn Mallinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 513 | – | PB | |
57 |
Madison Gearhart
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 510 | – | PB | |
58 |
Caroline Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
59 |
Sofia Arango
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 502 | +1.4% | PB | |
59 |
Grace Cozad
Unattached
|
Unattached | 502 | +1.0% | SB | |
61 |
Ashley Rabinovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 501 | – | ||
62 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 496 | -0.3% | ||
63 |
Celine Benedico
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 494 | -1.8% | ||
64 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 489 | – | ||
65 |
Sawyer Callan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 488 | -1.7% | ||
66 |
McKenna Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 486 | – | ||
67 |
Ashley Kephart
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 482 | – | ||
68 |
Sydney Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 476 | +0.3% | SB | |
69 |
Isa Di Salvo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 473 | – | PB | |
70 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 457 | – | ||
71 |
Kenzie James
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 457 | – | ||
72 |
Leilani Garcia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 448 | – | PB | |
73 |
Ashland Kirby
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 441 | – | ||
74 |
Saundra Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 438 | -2.0% |