Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan Switkowski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Khader Baqlah
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 27 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 26 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Cam Newton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Arrieta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 23 | +2.5% | SB | |
8 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tate Callahan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Ricardo Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alfonso Mestre
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
ILIA SIBIRTSEV
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
John Vann
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 7 | +7.6% | PB | |
19 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 6 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Adam Tapia
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Miguel Madeira
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Biagio Fernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Connor Thorne
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 1 | +7.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 671 | – | ||
26 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 671 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 668 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 654 | +2.9% | SB | |
29 |
Austin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 647 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
31 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 631 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Dan Leigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 618 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan Switkowski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 728 | – | ||
2 |
Khader Baqlah
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
3 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 699 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 687 | – | ||
5 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 686 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 682 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cam Newton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 679 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Arrieta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 677 | +3.2% | SB | |
9 |
Tate Callahan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 675 | – | ||
10 |
Alfonso Mestre
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 675 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 675 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ricardo Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
ILIA SIBIRTSEV
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 674 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 669 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 669 | +0.7% | SB | |
16 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 669 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
John Vann
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 665 | +6.7% | PB | |
19 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 662 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Adam Tapia
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 660 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Nico Campbell
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 658 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Connor Thorne
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 654 | +8.0% | PB | |
23 |
Biagio Fernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 652 | – | PB | |
24 |
Miguel Madeira
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 652 | – | ||
25 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 648 | – | ||
26 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 647 | – | ||
27 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 647 | +2.5% | SB | |
28 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 643 | – | ||
29 |
Eric Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
30 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 642 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 641 | +1.5% | SB | |
32 |
Jonathan Ratliff
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 640 | +2.3% | SB | |
32 |
Nicholas Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 640 | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Jemal LeGrand
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 639 | – | ||
35 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 639 | – | ||
36 |
Austin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 638 | +1.4% | SB | |
37 |
John Sakovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 637 | +4.1% | PB | |
38 |
Hans Schroeder
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 634 | – | ||
39 |
Jacob Urbano
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 629 | +5.1% | SB | |
40 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 627 | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
42 |
Dan Leigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 626 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Andres Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 622 | +3.0% | PB | |
44 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 622 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 622 | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 620 | -0.7% | ||
47 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 619 | – | ||
47 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 619 | +2.6% | SB | |
49 |
Jack Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 618 | +4.9% | PB | |
50 |
Alberto Mestre
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 615 | – | ||
51 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 614 | +0.2% | PB | |
52 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 613 | +4.6% | PB | |
53 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 613 | -1.2% | ||
54 |
Nick Hackett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 613 | – | ||
55 |
Bryce Pierce
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 612 | – | ||
56 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
57 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 611 | -0.7% | ||
58 |
Eric Stobbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
59 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 609 | +0.9% | PB | |
60 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 609 | +5.8% | PB | |
61 |
Austin Butler
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 608 | +1.7% | PB | |
62 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 608 | -0.3% | ||
63 |
Wesley Kephart
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 604 | – | PB | |
63 |
Fernando Sedano-Roman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
63 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 604 | +1.5% | PB | |
66 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 603 | +1.7% | PB | |
67 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 602 | +4.2% | SB | |
68 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 598 | -4.1% | ||
69 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 596 | -1.2% | ||
70 |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 596 | +2.5% | PB | |
71 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 595 | +1.4% | PB | |
72 |
Gregory Espinoza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 590 | +1.0% | PB | |
73 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 590 | +9.1% | PB | |
74 |
James Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 589 | +1.7% | PB | |
75 |
Bayley Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
76 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 588 | -0.2% | ||
77 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 587 | -1.7% | ||
78 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 587 | +3.0% | SB | |
79 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 586 | +0.8% | PB | |
80 |
Connor Smoak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 585 | – | PB | |
81 |
Andres Vargas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 585 | +4.7% | PB | |
82 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 584 | +2.5% | PB | |
83 |
Ben Kennedy
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 582 | – | ||
84 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 582 | +0.1% | SB | |
85 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 582 | – | ||
85 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 582 | -4.3% | ||
87 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
88 |
Andrew duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 579 | -0.7% | ||
89 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
90 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 575 | +9.6% | PB | |
91 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 575 | – | ||
92 |
Matt Harrington
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
93 |
Jonathan Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 572 | -0.8% | ||
94 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 572 | +8.0% | PB | |
95 |
Nico Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 571 | +1.8% | PB | |
96 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 570 | +2.2% | PB | |
97 |
Manuel Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 569 | – | ||
98 |
Michael Limia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 568 | – | ||
99 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 568 | +1.3% | PB | |
100 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 565 | – | ||
101 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 564 | +0.0% | PB | |
102 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 563 | +3.4% | PB | |
103 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
104 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
105 |
Carson Knox
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
106 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 558 | +1.5% | SB | |
106 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 558 | -0.7% | ||
108 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 556 | +0.5% | PB | |
109 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 556 | – | ||
110 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 555 | -0.5% | ||
111 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 552 | +0.0% | PB | |
112 |
Reese Gawronski
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
113 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 550 | – | PB | |
114 |
Chase Perry
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
115 |
Alex Yu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 549 | +3.4% | PB | |
116 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 546 | – | ||
117 |
Andres Vega
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 546 | – | PB | |
118 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 546 | +3.0% | PB | |
119 |
Bryan Quintero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
120 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 541 | -4.8% | ||
121 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 540 | -4.1% | ||
122 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 540 | +1.0% | SB | |
123 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 540 | +1.3% | PB | |
124 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 538 | -0.3% | ||
125 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 536 | +3.6% | PB | |
126 |
Justin Fales
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 536 | – | ||
127 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 535 | – | ||
128 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 531 | -3.9% | ||
129 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 527 | -5.2% | ||
130 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 525 | -0.4% | ||
131 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 525 | +1.9% | PB | |
132 |
Ryan Rabalais
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 520 | +5.5% | PB | |
133 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 520 | +0.5% | SB | |
134 |
Nick Rogers
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 519 | – | ||
135 |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 519 | +0.0% | PB | |
136 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 518 | – | ||
137 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 517 | -6.1% | ||
138 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 507 | -1.5% | ||
139 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 506 | +4.7% | SB | |
140 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 501 | +0.2% | SB | |
141 |
Charlie Gijsendorfer
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 494 | – | ||
142 |
Ricardo Paredes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 491 | +3.5% | PB | |
143 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 486 | – | PB | |
144 |
Elijah Wheeler
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 485 | – | ||
145 |
Ruben Rivero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 454 | – | ||
146 |
Ryan Ackerson
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 441 | – | ||
147 |
Benjamin Gebauer
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 359 | – | ||
– |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Youssef Elshenawy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – |