Swimcloud

2008 Franklin & Marshall Invitational

  • Not Submitted
  • Dec 6, 2008
  • SCY
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    457.0
  • Entries
    31
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Michael Preston 500 Y Free 4:55.20
2 Michael Preston 200 Y Free 1:49.19
3 Cameron Buckingham 400 Y IM 4:28.70
4 Jackson Webb 50 Y Free 23.25
5 Cameron Buckingham 200 Y IM 2:06.37
6 Joey Quase 1650 Y Free 18:21.51
7 Troy Kent 100 Y Fly 56.37
8 Aaron Page 50 Y Free 23.69
9 Chris Cammarata 500 Y Free 5:19.69
10 Gabriel Grace 200 Y IM 2:08.77

Swimmers (11)

Entries

Joey Quase
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:22.59
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 5:00.87
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 18:21.51
Chris Cammarata
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:19.69
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:59.62
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 18:37.84
Aaron Page
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:05.10
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:26.09
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.69
Nicolas Pinto
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:06.99
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:29.55
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 59.54
Ron Michael
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:36.19
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:02.32
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 19:09.76
Michael Preston
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:55.20
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:49.19
Cameron Buckingham
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:09.54
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:06.37
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:28.70
Jackson Webb
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:09.29
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 57.37
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.25
Kalvin Day
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 52.81
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.94
Gabriel Grace
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:05.10
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:08.77
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 57.80
Troy Kent
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:10.53
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 56.37
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 24.25