Swimcloud

2008 Franklin & Marshall Invitational

  • Not Submitted
  • Dec 6, 2008
  • SCY
Kutztown logo
Kutztown, PA
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    525.8
  • Entries
    49
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Steve Krater 200 Y Free 1:45.69
2 Jack Crellin 500 Y Free 4:51.94
3 Scott Thomas 500 Y Free 4:52.65
4 Steve Krater 100 Y Free 48.33
5 Joe Lahovski 1650 Y Free 17:06.00
6 John Pandish 200 Y IM 1:58.93
7 Joe Lahovski 500 Y Free 4:55.70
8 Jack Crellin 200 Y Back 1:55.44
9 John Pandish 400 Y IM 4:17.64
10 John Pandish 200 Y Fly 1:59.59

Swimmers (16)

Entries

Scott Thomas
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:52.65
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:59.00
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:22.24
John Pandish
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:59.59
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 54.56
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:58.93
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:17.64
AJ Guarino
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:06.27
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:28.41
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 50.86
John Nicklous
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 54.90
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 49.72
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.82
Dan Troy
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:09.05
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 59.20
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:07.43
Joe Lahovski
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:55.70
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:35.68
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 17:06.00
Jack Crellin
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:51.94
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:55.44
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 53.24
David Shedleski
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:02.96
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:06.92
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:16.84
Nelson Martinez
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:04.34
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:19.76
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 24.13
Jeff Travor
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:01.01
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:03.63
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:15.70
Steve Krater
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.33
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:45.69
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.29
Gab Recio
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 54.89
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 49.23
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.30
Derek Orr
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 49.36
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:49.94
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.58
Chris Howie
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 50.76
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 50.62
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:52.96
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 23.86
Eric Thomas
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:15.52
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 57.83
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:01.05
Matthew Moates
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:04.43
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.87
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 56.11