Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena Coon
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Brittany Wen
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Katelyn Blattner
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Claire Campbell
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Nicole Williams
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Lauren Naeger
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Lexie Shelton
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 12 | ||
8 |
Maci McCullough
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grace Beahan
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Vogt
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ainsley Krug
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kelly Wichmann
Manhattan Marlins
|
Manhattan Marlins | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Morgan Jones
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Aiden Chan
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Haley Jensen
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Cheyenne Morris
Hutchinson Y Swim Club
|
Hutchinson Y Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Abbie Schattgen
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri)
|
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri) | 574 | +5.4% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Guo
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
19 |
Maddie Dean
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
20 |
Maya Doll
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
21 |
Danielle Callahan
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 525 | – | PB | |
22 |
Courtney Myers
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 504 | – | ||
23 |
Lucy Behm
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 474 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena Coon
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 782 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brittany Wen
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 731 | – | ||
3 |
Nicole Williams
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
4 |
Katelyn Blattner
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 713 | – | PB | |
5 |
Claire Campbell
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 703 | – | ||
6 |
Lauren Naeger
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maci McCullough
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 668 | – | ||
8 |
Lexie Shelton
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 652 | – | ||
9 |
Grace Beahan
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Vogt
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aiden Chan
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ainsley Krug
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cheyenne Morris
Hutchinson Y Swim Club
|
Hutchinson Y Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
14 |
Kelly Wichmann
Manhattan Marlins
|
Manhattan Marlins | 560 | – | ||
15 |
Haley Jensen
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 556 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Morgan Jones
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
17 |
Emily Guo
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
18 |
Maddie Dean
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
19 |
Maya Doll
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
20 |
Courtney Myers
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
21 |
Danielle Callahan
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 518 | – | PB | |
22 |
Abbie Schattgen
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri)
|
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri) | 510 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Makayla Swigert
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 503 | – | ||
24 |
Lucy Behm
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 445 | – | ||
25 |
Anika Lam
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 444 | – | ||
– |
Reagan Richards
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
lauren Hervey
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Ariana Dirkzwager
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Payton Krug
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 16 | ||
4 |
Anne Deedy
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 15 | ||
5 |
Adelaide Reaser
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Chloe Myers
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 13 | ||
7 |
Lauren McDougald
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 12 | ||
8 |
Lily McClintock
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
MaryBeth Clark
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 9 | ||
10 |
Ellie Hartwig
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 7 | ||
11 |
Lizzie Wombolt
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 6 | ||
12 |
Grace Kennedy
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 5 | ||
13 |
Ashlie German
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 4 | ||
14 |
Shannon Banark
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
KC Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | ||
15 |
Iris Sherron
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 2 | ||
16 |
Ali Jones
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 1 |