Swimcloud

2008 Texas Invitational

  • Not Submitted
  • Dec 5, 2008
  • SCY
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    796.7
  • Entries
    19
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Jean Basson 200 Y Free 1:33.48
2 Jack Brown 400 Y IM 3:43.67
3 Andrew Callahan 400 Y IM 3:45.40
4 Austen Thompson 400 Y IM 3:46.43
5 Marcus Titus 100 Y Breast 52.97
6 AJ Tipton 200 Y Free 1:36.81
7 Jordan Smith 200 Y Free 1:37.12
8 Bryan O'Connor 100 Y Back 46.95
9 Tyler Svendsen 200 Y Free 1:37.31
10 Jake Tapp 100 Y Back 47.18

Swimmers (18)

Entries

Bryan O'Connor
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 46.95
Jack Brown
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 3:43.67
Andrew Callahan
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 55.88
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 3:45.40
Jordan Smith
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:37.12
Ivan Tolic
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 47.67
Tyler Svendsen
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:37.31
Arthur Raffard
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:39.21
Marcus Titus
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 52.97
Scott Jackson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 49.21
Peter Stacy
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:38.35
Joshua Arreguin
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 53.65
Robert Iddiols
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:39.21
Bobby Koubratoff
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:40.47
Jake Tapp
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 47.18
AJ Tipton
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:36.81
Tom Cole
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 54.89
Jean Basson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:33.48
Austen Thompson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 3:46.43
Relays
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 1:36.02
200 Y Medley Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 1:38.92
200 Y Medley Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 1:26.11
200 Y Medley Relay (D) Timed Finals #None None 1:26.57