Swimcloud

2008 Texas Invitational

  • Not Submitted
  • Dec 5, 2008
  • SCY
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    760.0
  • Entries
    28
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Dave Walters 200 Y Free 1:31.72
2 Ricky Berens 200 Y Free 1:32.01
3 Michael Klueh 200 Y Free 1:33.25
4 Bryan Collins 400 Y IM 3:45.29
5 Sean Patton 200 Y Free 1:35.96
6 Wendell Taylor 100 Y Back 46.41
7 Jackson Wilcox 200 Y Free 1:36.11
8 Hayes Johnson 400 Y IM 3:47.48
9 Peter Jameson 200 Y Free 1:36.83
10 Kyle McNeilis 200 Y Free 1:36.80

Swimmers (26)

Entries

Wendell Taylor
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 46.41
Scott Jostes
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 48.19
Michael Klueh
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:33.25
Piper Robertson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:39.63
Sean Patton
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:35.96
Agustin Magruder
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 54.11
Dan Nyaradi
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 57.00
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 3:59.35
Trey Hoover
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:10.57
Scott Trompeter
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 48.67
Scott Drews
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:00.57
Matt Hoyland
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 56.26
Kyle McNeilis
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:36.80
Ricky Berens
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:32.01
Austin Stahley
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 56.85
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:00.84
Casey Caskey
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:38.51
Bryan Collins
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 3:45.29
Jonathan Jackson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:36.92
Peter Jameson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:36.83
Hayes Johnson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 3:47.48
Ben Vanroekel
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:37.35
Jackson Wilcox
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:36.11
Jimmy Feigen
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:37.27
Dave Walters
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:31.72
Brian Wilson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 56.64
Alex Schaffer
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 58.14
Eric Friedland
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 54.86
Relays
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
800 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 7:01.64
200 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 1:38.45
800 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 7:16.73
200 Y Medley Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 1:42.52
800 Y Free Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 7:23.18
200 Y Medley Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 1:45.09
800 Y Free Relay (D) Timed Finals #None None 6:20.96
200 Y Medley Relay (D) Timed Finals #None None 1:25.56
200 Y Medley Relay (E) Timed Finals #None None 1:28.98