Swimcloud

2008 SCAD Invitational

  • Not Submitted
  • Dec 5, 2008
  • SCY
Limestone logo
Gaffney, SC

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Chad McKenzie 400 Y IM 4:03.29
2 Matt Parsonage 100 Y Fly 50.43
3 Craig Jordens 100 Y Free 46.61
4 Chad McKenzie 200 Y IM 1:54.63
5 Matt Parsonage 200 Y Fly 1:54.65
6 Craig Jordens 50 Y Free 21.36
7 Matt Parsonage 200 Y IM 1:55.96
8 Goran Majlat 100 Y Free 47.25
9 Goran Majlat 50 Y Free 21.43
10 Ryan Mead 500 Y Free 4:49.50

Swimmers (13)

Entries

Daniel Bethke
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:14.88
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:18.57
Zeljko Karaman
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:54.04
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:57.28
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:13.67
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:04.41
Ben Williams
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:03.24
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:23.14
Drew Boyd
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 53.97
Lee Boone
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:21.65
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:37.31
Craig Jordens
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:09.41
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 46.61
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.36
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 52.48
Adam Caldwell
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:14.55
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 51.80
Brandon Liberator
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 6:47.09
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:02.38
Ryan Mead
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:49.50
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:03.43
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 57.80
Chad McKenzie
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:54.63
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:03.29
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 58.82
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:07.75
Matt Parsonage
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:54.65
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 1:55.96
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:14.78
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 50.43
Goran Majlat
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 47.25
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:17.39
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.43
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 53.60
Anders Melin
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 52.13
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:56.60
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.26
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 52.68
Relays
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 3:43.06
200 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 1:40.85
400 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 3:24.87
400 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 3:08.41
200 Y Medley Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 1:33.64
200 Y Medley Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 1:55.44