Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Powell | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 20.11 |
2 | Kevin Wakefield | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:37.66 |
3 | Chet Dols | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:41.29 |
4 | Robert Eyckmans | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:44.21 |
5 | Steven Ko | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 21.45 |
6 | Daniel Gutsche | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:50.74 |
7 | John Dragelin | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 21.70 |
8 | Shane Tutass | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:53.44 |
9 | Jordan Kobb | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 21.81 |
10 | Darren Pagan | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 21.97 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Columbia (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Columbia (C) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Columbia | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Columbia (D) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Columbia (D) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Columbia | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Columbia (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Columbia (C) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Pts | |
---|---|---|
1 | Adam Powell | 775.0 |
2 | Chester Dols | 690.0 |
3 | Robert Eyckmans | 669.0 |
4 | Kevin Wakefield | 638.0 |
5 | Steven Ko | 638.0 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 22.42 | |
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:37.66 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 23.14 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 21.70 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 22.59 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:50.74 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:44.21 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 21.81 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 21.97 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 20.11 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:53.44 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:41.29 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Y Medley Relay (A) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 3:30.23 | |
200 Y Free Relay (A) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:35.68 | |
400 Y Medley Relay (B) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 3:22.96 | |
200 Y Free Relay (B) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:39.80 | |
400 Y Medley Relay (C) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:04.86 | |
200 Y Free Relay (C) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:23.16 | |
400 Y Medley Relay (D) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 3:50.27 | |
200 Y Free Relay (D) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:28.33 |