Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony Buhr | 50 Y Free | Prelims | 20.56 |
2 | Anthony Buhr | 50 Y Free | Finals | 20.62 |
3 | Kelly Vieau | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 52.06 |
4 | Alisha Blaydes | 100 Y Free | Finals | 52.15 |
5 | Kyle Green | 200 Y IM | Finals | 1:53.61 |
6 | Kyle Green | 200 Y IM | Prelims | 1:53.85 |
7 | Kirsten Koetter | 50 Y Free | Finals | 24.24 |
8 | Rebecca Newgren | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 24.26 |
9 | Kirsten Koetter | 50 Y Free | Prelims | 24.29 |
10 | Robb Rotramel | 100 Y Free | Finals | 46.59 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Cloud | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Saint Cloud | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Saint Cloud | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Saint Cloud | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Saint Cloud | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Saint Cloud | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Saint Cloud | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Saint Cloud (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Saint Cloud | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | Saint Cloud | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | Saint Cloud (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Saint Cloud | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | Saint Cloud (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | Saint Cloud (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Saint Cloud (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | Saint Cloud (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | Saint Cloud (C) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
18 | Saint Cloud (C) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
19 | Saint Cloud (B) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
20 | Saint Cloud (C) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
21 | Saint Cloud (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
22 | Saint Cloud (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
23 | Saint Cloud (C) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
24 | Saint Cloud (C) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
25 | Saint Cloud (C) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
26 | Saint Cloud (D) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
27 | Saint Cloud (D) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
28 | Saint Cloud (D) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
29 | Saint Cloud (D) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
30 | Saint Cloud (C) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
31 | Saint Cloud (E) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
32 | Saint Cloud (C) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
33 | Saint Cloud (E) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
34 | Saint Cloud (E) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
35 | Saint Cloud (C) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyle Green | 0 | 3 | 0 | 82 | 613.4 |
2 | Elizabeth Lopez | 1 | 1 | 1 | 65 | 567.5 |
3 | Sarah Burnell | 1 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 573.5 |
4 | Kelsey Noah | 0 | 2 | 1 | 62 | 579.0 |
5 | Alison Weske | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 535.8 |