Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blair Tucker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 20 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Shackell
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Samantha Chan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Claire Quadrini
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Montse Spielmann
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Sophia Brame-Goldthwaite
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Madelyn Bushong
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Wetteland
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lizzie McWilliams
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Sophie Gaylord
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +11.4% | PB | |
11 |
Caraleigh Helton
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Susan Tiffner
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | – | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Frances Bohner
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Rylee Plexico
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +6.8% | PB | |
15 |
Abby Chan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Ayla Bushong
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Norah Ippolito
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | – | +6.0% | PB | |
18 |
Morgan Sivel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Ellie Lydon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Francesca Muniz
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | – | -4.4% | ||
21 |
Ella Jonsdottir
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | – | +5.8% | PB | |
22 |
Kelly Aquino
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +7.7% | PB | |
23 |
Riley Harris
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Chloe Reed
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Stella McDonald
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Lizzie Yon
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Carson Rice
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Lydia Duncan
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
29 |
Lily Fu
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Kennedy Spirk
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Ava Cabaniss
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | -3.1% | ||
32 |
Anna Tanaka
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
33 |
Evie Munz
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | -0.4% | ||
– |
Annie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Anna Hulan
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |