Swimcloud

Filters

Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL
Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 29.95
971 PB
2 Eboni McCarty Madison Swimming Association logo 30.31
940
3 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo 30.36
936 -1.2%
4 Julia Krichev Huntsville Swim Association logo 31.35
901 PB
5 Avery Carpenter Ensworth Aquatics logo 32.11
790
6 Ellie Taliaferro Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 32.17
833 +0.2% PB
7 Kailey Orr Streamline Aquatic Club logo 32.23
828 PB
8 Isabel Oldham Nashville Aquatic Club logo 32.42
765
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 30.66
910
2 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo 30.71
906 -2.3%
3 Eboni McCarty Madison Swimming Association logo 31.02
880
4 Julia Krichev Huntsville Swim Association logo 31.64
877
5 Ellie Taliaferro Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 32.24
828 -0.1%
6 Avery Carpenter Ensworth Aquatics logo 32.65
747
7 Kailey Orr Streamline Aquatic Club logo 32.86
778 PB
8 Isabel Oldham Nashville Aquatic Club logo 32.88
729
9 Emily Harris Ensworth Aquatics logo 32.91
774 PB
10 Emily Beehn Excel Aquatics logo 32.99
720
11 Sam Bates Excel Aquatics logo 33.07
714
12 Corina Tallent Tennessee Aquatics logo 33.08
761 +8.1% PB
13 Caroline Lawrence Swim Birmingham YMCA logo 33.38
690 +0.2% PB
14 Maddie McKim Panama City Swim Team logo 33.74
663
15 Anna Shepherd Huntsville Swim Association logo 33.89
651
16 Keely Stevenson Panama City Swim Team logo 34.21
628
17 Alyssa Dennis TNT Swimming logo 34.39
661 -0.9%
18 Sarah Petznick unattached 34.44
611 PB
18 Lilian Parr Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 34.44
611 -2.8%
18 Mary Duncan Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 34.44
611
21 Marissa Maheu Excel Aquatics logo 34.45
610
22 Margaret Dolan City of Mobile Swim Association logo 34.80
585 +5.2% PB
23 Meagan Kelley Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logo 35.16
605 PB
24 Savannah Hurst Excel Aquatics logo 35.25
599 PB
25 Page Dolloff Coast Aquatics logo 35.28
597
26 Julia Burroughs Tennessee Aquatics logo 35.30
595 +3.2% PB
27 Margaret McFadden Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logo 35.40
588
27 Emma Fenton Excel Aquatics logo 35.40
542
29 Anna Jackson Ensworth Aquatics logo 35.60
574
30 Sammy Friel Excel Aquatics logo 35.64
525
31 Sarabeth Brown Life Time Swim Team Southeast logo 35.80
514
32 Anna Mead unattached 35.84
512 +0.5% PB
33 Sabrina Chandra Nashville Aquatic Club logo 35.90
553 PB
34 Kelley Chadwell Tennessee Aquatics logo 35.91
553
35 Beth Balent Coast Aquatics logo 35.97
503 PB
36 Malia Ludwick Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 36.00
547 PB
37 Landry Hadder Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 36.10
540
38 Parrish Rothman Excel Aquatics logo 36.12
538
39 Mandi Chadwell Tennessee Aquatics logo 36.76
450
40 Aydan Horrigan Coast Aquatics logo 36.82
491 -1.8%
41 Ali Ouellette Swim Birmingham YMCA logo 36.97
437
42 Anna Tiffner Anniston-AL logo 36.99
435 +2.6% PB
43 Amelia Steiner Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 37.36
412
44 Adelyn Jetton Coast Aquatics logo 37.61
396
45 Brooke Hughes Ensworth Aquatics logo 37.75
388
46 Brooke Turley Prattville YMCA logo 38.56
339
47 Katelyn Vroon Coast Aquatics logo 39.55
283 +1.3% PB
48 Nell Palumbo Nashville Aquatic Club logo 39.84
268