Swimcloud

Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo +6.4% SB
2 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo -2.3%
3 Eboni McCarty Madison Swimming Association logo +14.5% PB
4 Julia Krichev Huntsville Swim Association logo
5 Ellie Taliaferro Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo -0.1%
6 Avery Carpenter Ensworth Aquatics logo +5.4% PB
7 Kailey Orr Streamline Aquatic Club logo +2.0% PB
8 Isabel Oldham Nashville Aquatic Club logo -0.8%
9 Emily Harris Ensworth Aquatics logo +4.1% PB
10 Emily Beehn Excel Aquatics logo +4.2% PB
11 Sam Bates Excel Aquatics logo +4.0% PB
12 Corina Tallent Tennessee Aquatics logo +8.1% PB
13 Caroline Lawrence Swim Birmingham YMCA logo -2.0%
14 Maddie McKim Panama City Swim Team logo PB
15 Anna Shepherd Huntsville Swim Association logo +4.6% PB
16 Keely Stevenson Panama City Swim Team logo PB
17 Alyssa Dennis TNT Swimming logo -4.1%
18 Lily Parr Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo -2.8%
18 Sarah Petznick PB
18 Mary Duncan Crimson Tide Aquatics logo +2.8% PB
21 Marissa Maheu Excel Aquatics logo +4.9% PB
22 Maggie Dolan City of Mobile Swim Association logo +5.2% PB
23 Meagan Kelley Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logo PB
24 Savannah Hurst Excel Aquatics logo +4.4% PB
25 Page Dolloff Coast Aquatics logo +3.9% PB
26 Julia Burroughs Tennessee Aquatics logo +3.2% PB
27 Maggie McFadden Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logo +2.6% PB
27 Emma Fenton Excel Aquatics logo +6.6% PB
29 Anna Jackson Ensworth Aquatics logo +12.2% PB
30 Sammy Friel Excel Aquatics logo +7.8% PB
31 Sarabeth Brown Life Time South East logo PB
32 Anna Mead +0.5% PB
33 Sabrina Chandra Nashville Aquatic Club logo +9.5% PB
34 Kelley Grace Chadwell Tennessee Aquatics logo PB
35 Beth Balent Coast Aquatics logo PB
36 Malia Ludwick Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo PB
37 Landry Hadder Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo +7.2% PB
38 Parrish Rothman Excel Aquatics logo +4.9% SB
39 Mandi Chadwell Tennessee Aquatics logo PB
40 Aydan Horrigan Coast Aquatics logo -1.8%
41 Ali Ouellette Swim Birmingham YMCA logo PB
42 Anna Tiffner Anniston-AL logo +2.6% SB
43 Amelia Steiner Memphis Tiger Swimming logo PB
44 Adelyn Jetton Coast Aquatics logo PB
45 Brooke Hughes Ensworth Aquatics logo PB
46 Brooke Turley Prattville YMCA logo PB
47 Katelyn Vroon Coast Aquatics logo +1.3% PB
48 Nell Palumbo Nashville Aquatic Club logo +1.3% PB

Events