Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jules Atkinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ariana Zamani
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Lucy O'Neill
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Virginia Graves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Keely Stevenson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Hooper
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ariana Zamani
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 717 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Hooper
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 663 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Lucy O'Neill
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 695 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jules Atkinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 655 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 645 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 644 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Keely Stevenson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 622 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Virginia Graves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 621 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Marissa Maheu
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
10 |
Carrie Johnson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 543 | – | ||
11 |
Trinity Devanney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 617 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Johnson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 575 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Adeline Carroll
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 567 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Beth Balent
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 551 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Paige Sondgeroth
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 549 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Natalie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 587 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Victoria Platt
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 537 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Page Dolloff
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 534 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Kate Salsbury
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 466 | -0.1% |