Swimcloud

Filters

Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL
Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:04.56
915 -1.0%
2 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo 1:05.16
892 -0.9%
3 Isabel Oldham Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:07.77
794 PB
4 Jenna Halliday Memphis Thunder logo 1:08.54
766 PB
5 Kylie Cutcher Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:08.95
751 +1.0% PB
6 Ellie Taliaferro Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:09.03
794 -1.1%
7 Eboni McCarty Madison Swimming Association logo 1:09.24
741 +10.2% PB
8 Sam Bates Excel Aquatics logo 1:09.54
730 +4.5% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:05.78
868 -2.9%
2 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo 1:06.10
856 -2.4%
3 Ellie Taliaferro Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:08.10
828 +0.3% PB
4 Isabel Oldham Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:08.46
769 PB
5 Kylie Cutcher Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:08.96
751 +1.0% PB
6 Jenna Halliday Memphis Thunder logo 1:08.99
750 PB
7 Eboni McCarty Madison Swimming Association logo 1:09.30
738 +10.1% PB
8 Sam Bates Excel Aquatics logo 1:09.45
733 +4.6% PB
9 Julia Krichev Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:09.78
767 +4.9% PB
10 Emily Harris Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:10.14
755 -0.2%
11 Natalie McKenzie Panama City Swim Team logo 1:10.40
745 +5.0% PB
12 Kailey Orr Streamline Aquatic Club logo 1:10.59
739 PB
13 Reese Dismukes Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:10.74
687
14 Avery Carpenter Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:11.26
669 -1.4%
15 Sarah Petznick unattached 1:11.52
660 +2.4% PB
16 Victoria Platt Streamline Aquatic Club logo 1:11.85
649 PB
17 Dana Mays unattached 1:12.00
644 +2.0% PB
18 Alyssa Dennis TNT Swimming logo 1:12.43
675 -1.2%
19 Keely Stevenson Panama City Swim Team logo 1:12.44
629 +1.3% SB
20 Allison Newman Memphis Thunder logo 1:12.48
627 +1.7% PB
20 Mary Duncan Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 1:12.48
627 +5.1% PB
22 Corina Tallent Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:12.76
664 -0.7%
23 Caroline Lawrence Swim Birmingham YMCA logo 1:13.13
606 +1.0% PB
24 Anna Shepherd Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:13.24
602
25 Margaret Dolan City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:13.58
591 +0.1% PB
26 Madeline Linkous Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:13.61
635 PB
27 Leah Boyd Ooltewah Swim Club logo 1:13.68
633 +2.3% PB
28 Meagan Kelley Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logo 1:13.75
631 PB
29 Maddie McKim Panama City Swim Team logo 1:13.92
579 -0.8%
30 Emily Beehn Excel Aquatics logo 1:14.73
553
31 Kate Salsbury Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:15.57
526 -1.9%
32 Anna Tiffner Anniston-AL logo 1:17.03
480 +3.8% PB
33 Lilian Parr Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:17.27
473