Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Lindsay Mathys
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Maxine Parker
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Alexis Yager
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Iza Pelka
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 18 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Hanna Blankemeier
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Lauren Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Connie Zhang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 14 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Ashley Bengtson
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Gina Jenkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Audrey Richardson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 7 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Becca Galovich
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Athena Ye
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Payton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | +0.1% | SB | |
18 |
Emily Hartman
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Izzy Herb
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emma Theobald
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 1 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Mag-Pie Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 726 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sidney Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 703 | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Sophia Goushchina
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 688 | – | PB | |
24 |
Elizabeth Sowards
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 775 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Grace Rogowski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 673 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Paige Mitchell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 643 | +2.7% | SB | |
27 |
Josie Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 651 | +4.8% | SB | |
28 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 661 | – | PB | |
29 |
Abby Martin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 643 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Sophia Kuehn
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 616 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsay Mathys
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 768 | – | ||
2 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 761 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Iza Pelka
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 768 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 756 | – | PB | |
5 |
Connie Zhang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 753 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Lauren Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 715 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Maxine Parker
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 745 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Hanna Blankemeier
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
9 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 734 | – | ||
10 |
Alexis Yager
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anna Peterson
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 712 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emma Theobald
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 704 | +2.0% | SB | |
13 |
Emily Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 695 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Payton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 706 | +0.4% | SB | |
15 |
Izzy Herb
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emily Hartman
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
17 |
Becca Galovich
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
18 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
19 |
Gina Jenkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 673 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Audrey Richardson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 682 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Ashley Bengtson
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 727 | +1.9% | SB | |
22 |
Athena Ye
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
23 |
Grace Rogowski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 660 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Brooke West
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 658 | – | PB | |
25 |
Abby Martin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 654 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Paige Mitchell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 639 | +2.6% | SB | |
27 |
Mag-Pie Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 669 | – | PB | |
28 |
Elizabeth Sowards
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 741 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Sophia Kuehn
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 667 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sophia Goushchina
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 648 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sidney Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 646 | +1.5% | SB | |
32 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 663 | – | PB | |
33 |
Josie Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 642 | +4.5% | SB | |
34 |
Nicole Pinter
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 639 | – | PB | |
35 |
Payton Lange
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 635 | -3.7% | ||
36 |
Rhiannon Wozny
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kendra Preski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 652 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Clare MacNamara
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 619 | – | ||
39 |
Sophie Miller
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 631 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Savannah Sowards
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 628 | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
Sydney Kelly
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 643 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ally Penrod
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 623 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Emily Bolger
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 622 | +2.1% | PB | |
44 |
Ceola Halloran
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 622 | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Kate Solem
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 621 | +1.7% | PB | |
46 |
Maria Pritchett
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
47 |
Madison Schiml
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 638 | – | PB | |
48 |
Monica Guyette
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
49 |
Morgan Bosse
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 605 | – | ||
50 |
Sammy Lighty
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
51 |
Lauren Cox
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 611 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kelen McDaniels
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 611 | +0.1% | SB | |
53 |
Alyssa Church
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 610 | – | ||
54 |
Jenna Keating
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 609 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kali Franckowiak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
56 |
Kellynn Hayes
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
57 |
Mack Adkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 605 | +2.1% | SB | |
58 |
Grace Roper
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
59 |
Hannah Lange
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
59 |
Sophia Girgenti
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 603 | – | PB | |
61 |
Savannah Rubocki
Red Aquatics
|
Red Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
62 |
Kayleigh Lewis
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |
63 |
Lauren Lee
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
64 |
Lisa Johnson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
65 |
Natalie Nelson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 580 | +3.3% | SB | |
66 |
Athena Salafatinos
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
67 |
Natalie Ungaretti
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 591 | – | PB | |
68 |
Izzy Harder
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 607 | +0.8% | SB | |
69 |
Sydney Maxwell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 605 | – | PB | |
70 |
Kira Tiv
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 603 | – | ||
71 |
Julia Oostman
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
72 |
Ali Pearson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
73 |
Tea Ragnini
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
74 |
Amber Finke
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 596 | +2.8% | PB | |
75 |
Paige Edmier
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 571 | +4.8% | PB | |
76 |
Madison Wanless
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
76 |
Tina Winter
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 588 | – | ||
78 |
Isabel Veliz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 570 | – | PB | |
79 |
Betsey Freiburger
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 570 | +0.1% | PB | |
80 |
Katie Cantrell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 570 | 0.0% | ||
81 |
Emily Johnson
Lockport Homer Swim Club
|
Lockport Homer Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
82 |
Meghan Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 582 | – | PB | |
83 |
Caroline Gwaltney
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 576 | -0.8% | ||
84 |
Emma Gleason
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 575 | -0.6% | ||
85 |
Sophia Spolidorio
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 568 | +5.7% | SB | |
86 |
Ayden Donfris
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
87 |
Shannon Kearney
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 545 | -3.6% | ||
88 |
Vivian Wu
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 540 | -1.0% | ||
89 |
Madi Kohlmeyer
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 554 | – | ||
90 |
Amy Pearson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
91 |
Brooke Jensen
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
92 |
Lauren Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 523 | +0.1% | PB | |
93 |
Isabelle Dutka
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 520 | +0.6% | SB | |
94 |
Jacqueline Rose
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 507 | – | ||
95 |
Mary Kate Phillips
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 529 | – | PB | |
96 |
Lucy Meehan
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 498 | – | PB | |
97 |
Annie Leinart
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 510 | – | ||
98 |
Jenna Falsey
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 565 | -0.7% | ||
99 |
Angie Bowes
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 517 | – | PB | |
100 |
Rebecca Farber
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 496 | – | ||
101 |
Ashley Heagy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
102 |
Christina Kaufman
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 492 | – | ||
103 |
Lucy Londergon
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 483 | – | ||
104 |
Madi Jager
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 460 | – | ||
105 |
Riley Evans
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 406 | -4.8% | ||
– |
Alyssa Shugarman
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michaela Herwig
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Clesen
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |